Austria Bundesliga - Calendario 2020/2021

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
11 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker4-1
11 settembre 2020, ore 20:30Lask Linz - Austria Vienna1-0
12 settembre 2020, ore 17:00Altach - Hartberg1-1
13 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Ried - Tirol3-2
13 settembre 2020, ore 14:30St. Polten - Sturm Graz0-0
13 settembre 2020, ore 17:00Wolfsberger- Red Bull Salisburgo1-3
Giornata 2
19 settembre 2020, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Altach4-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna1-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 17:00Tirol - Lask Linz1-1
20 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Admira Wacker- St. Polten0-5
20 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Hartberg- Wolfsberger0-2
20 settembre 2020, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Ried2-1
Giornata 3
26 settembre 2020, ore 17:00Altach- Tirol0-2
26 settembre 2020, ore 17:00Ried- Red Bull Salisburgo1-3
26 settembre 2020, ore 17:00St. Polten- Rapid Vienna1-2
27 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker2-2
27 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Hartberg - Sturm Graz1-1
27 settembre 2020, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Wolfsberger3-1
Giornata 4
3 ottobre 2020, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Ried3-1
3 ottobre 2020, ore 17:00Tirol- Austria Vienna0-2
3 ottobre 2020, ore 17:00Wolfsberger- St. Polten2-4
4 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Red Bull Salisburgo - Hartberg7-1
4 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Sturm Graz - Altach4-0
4 ottobre 2020, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Lask Linz3-0
Giornata 5
24 ottobre 2020, ore 17:00Altach - Admira Wacker4-2
24 ottobre 2020, ore 17:00Austria Vienna- Red Bull Salisburgo0-2
24 ottobre 2020, ore 17:00Ried- Sturm Graz0-2
25 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Lask Linz - St. Polten4-0
25 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Tirol - Hartberg1-1
25 ottobre 2020, ore 17:00Wolfsberger- Rapid Vienna3-4
Giornata 6
31 ottobre 2020, ore 17:00Hartberg - Austria Vienna2-1
31 ottobre 2020, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Tirol5-0
31 ottobre 2020, ore 17:00St. Polten - Ried4-0
1 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Admira Wacker- Wolfsberger1-3
1 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Rapid Vienna - Altach3-1
1 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Sturm Graz- Lask Linz0-2
Giornata 7
7 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Altach - Austria Vienna0-0
7 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Ried - Hartberg2-0
7 novembre 2020, ore 17:00St. Polten- Tirol0-1
8 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Lask Linz - Admira Wacker4-0
8 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Wolfsberger - Sturm Graz
8 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salisburgo1-1
Giornata 8
21 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Altach- Wolfsberger0-2
21 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Hartberg - Lask Linz1-1
21 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo- Sturm Graz1-3
22 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Austria Vienna - St. Polten1-1
22 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Tirol - Admira Wacker3-0
22 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Ried - Rapid Vienna4-3
Giornata 9
28 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Admira Wacker- Hartberg2-3
28 novembre 2020, ore 17:00St. Polten- Red Bull Salisburgo2-8
28 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Tirol1-0
29 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Lask Linz - Altach3-0
29 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Wolfsberger - Ried1-1
29 novembre 2020, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna1-1
Giornata 10
5 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salisburgo1-0
5 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Altach- St. Polten0-4
5 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Austria Vienna- Sturm Graz0-4
6 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Hartberg- Rapid Vienna1-3
6 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Tirol - Wolfsberger4-1
6 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Ried3-0
Giornata 11
12 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Ried- Altach1-4
12 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00St. Polten - Hartberg2-2
12 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker3-0
13 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Rapid Vienna- Tirol0-3
13 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna3-2
13 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Lask Linz3-1
Giornata 12
19 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Admira Wacker- Rapid Vienna0-1
19 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Hartberg - Altach1-0
19 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - St. Polten3-0
20 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Red Bull Salisburgo- Wolfsberger2-3
20 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Tirol- Ried1-3
20 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Lask Linz1-1
Giornata 13
22 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz4-1
23 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Ried- Austria Vienna0-1
23 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00St. Polten - Admira Wacker2-2
23 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Hartberg0-0
24 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Altach- Red Bull Salisburgo0-2
24 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Lask Linz- Tirol2-4
Giornata 14
26 gennaio 2021, ore 18:30Admira Wacker- Austria Vienna0-4
26 gennaio 2021, ore 18:30Sturm Graz - Hartberg2-1
26 gennaio 2021, ore 20:30Rapid Vienna - St. Polten2-1
27 gennaio 2021, ore 18:30Red Bull Salisburgo - Ried3-0
27 gennaio 2021, ore 18:30Tirol - Altach3-1
27 gennaio 2021, ore 20:30Wolfsberger- Lask Linz0-3
Giornata 15
30 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Altach - Sturm Graz2-1
30 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Hartberg- Red Bull Salisburgo0-3
30 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Ried - Admira Wacker0-0
31 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Austria Vienna - Tirol2-2
31 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30St. Polten- Wolfsberger0-2
31 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Lask Linz- Rapid Vienna1-2
Giornata 16
9 febbraio 2021, ore 02:00Hartberg - Tirol
9 febbraio 2021, ore 18:30Sturm Graz - Ried2-1
9 febbraio 2021, ore 20:30Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger1-0
10 febbraio 2021, ore 18:30Admira Wacker - Altach3-1
10 febbraio 2021, ore 18:30St. Polten- Lask Linz1-3
10 febbraio 2021, ore 20:30Red Bull Salisburgo - Austria Vienna3-1
Giornata 17
13 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Altach - Rapid Vienna0-0
13 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Tirol- Red Bull Salisburgo2-4
13 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker2-1
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Austria Vienna- Hartberg0-1
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Ried - St. Polten1-1
14 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Sturm Graz2-0
Giornata 18
20 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Altach5-1
20 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Hartberg - Ried1-1
20 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Tirol- St. Polten0-1
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Admira Wacker- Lask Linz1-2
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Sturm Graz- Wolfsberger1-2
21 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Rapid Vienna4-2
Giornata 19
27 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Tirol1-1
27 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Lask Linz- Hartberg1-2
27 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Ried1-0
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30St. Polten- Austria Vienna0-2
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Wolfsberger- Altach0-1
28 febbraio 2021, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salisburgo2-1
Giornata 20
6 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Altach- Lask Linz0-1
6 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Hartberg - Admira Wacker2-1
6 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Tirol - Sturm Graz1-1
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Red Bull Salisburgo - St. Polten4-1
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Ried- Wolfsberger0-4
7 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna0-0
Giornata 21
13 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Admira Wacker3-1
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Hartberg4-0
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Ried- Lask Linz0-3
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00St. Polten- Altach0-1
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna2-1
14 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger- Tirol3-5
Giornata 22
20 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Lask Linz- Red Bull Salisburgo0-1
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz0-0
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Altach - Ried2-1
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna- Wolfsberger3-5
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Hartberg - St. Polten3-3
21 marzo 2021, ore 17:00Tirol - Rapid Vienna1-1