Austria Bundesliga - Calendario 2021/2022

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
23 luglio 2021, ore 20:30Sturm Graz- Red Bull Salisburgo1-3
24 luglio 2021, ore 17:00Altach- Lask Linz0-1
24 luglio 2021, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna- Hartberg0-2
24 luglio 2021, ore 17:00Tirol - Admira Wacker1-1
25 luglio 2021, ore 17:00Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger1-1
25 luglio 2021, ore 17:00Ried - Austria Vienna2-1
Giornata 2
31 luglio 2021, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Klagenfurt4-0
31 luglio 2021, ore 17:00Hartberg- Altach1-2
31 luglio 2021, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Rapid Vienna1-1
1 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Tirol1-1
1 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Ried7-1
1 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger- Sturm Graz1-4
Giornata 3
7 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Klagenfurt - Hartberg4-3
7 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Ried - Admira Wacker2-1
7 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Altach3-1
8 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger3-0
8 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Austria Vienna1-0
8 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Tirol - Lask Linz1-1
Giornata 4
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Admira Wacker- Red Bull Salisburgo0-1
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Hartberg - Ried1-1
15 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Altach - Rapid Vienna2-1
15 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Klagenfurt1-1
15 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Lask Linz- Sturm Graz1-3
15 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Tirol2-2
Giornata 5
21 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Klagenfurt3-1
21 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Tirol - Altach0-0
21 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Admira Wacker3-0
22 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Hartberg1-1
22 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Ried3-0
22 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Austria Vienna2-2
Giornata 6
28 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Altach- Wolfsberger1-2
28 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Hartberg- Red Bull Salisburgo0-1
28 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Klagenfurt - Tirol2-1
29 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz1-1
29 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna1-1
29 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Ried - Lask Linz1-0
Giornata 7
11 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna- Admira Wacker1-2
11 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Tirol- Red Bull Salisburgo1-3
11 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger- Hartberg1-3
12 settembre 2021, ore 14:30Altach - Ried1-1
12 settembre 2021, ore 14:30Lask Linz- Austria Vienna0-2
12 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Klagenfurt1-1
Giornata 8
18 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Hartberg1-1
18 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Altach0-0
18 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Ried - Wolfsberger3-3
19 settembre 2021, ore 14:30Klagenfurt - Lask Linz1-1
19 settembre 2021, ore 14:30Sturm Graz - Tirol5-0
19 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Rapid Vienna2-0
Giornata 9
25 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Altach- Klagenfurt0-4
25 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Tirol - Ried4-2
25 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger- Red Bull Salisburgo0-2
26 settembre 2021, ore 14:30Hartberg- Austria Vienna3-4
26 settembre 2021, ore 14:30Lask Linz - Admira Wacker3-1
26 settembre 2021, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna- Sturm Graz0-3
Giornata 10
2 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Altach2-0
2 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Ried - Klagenfurt1-1
2 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Austria Vienna1-0
3 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30Hartberg - Sturm Graz3-2
3 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30Rapid Vienna - Tirol
3 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Lask Linz3-1
Giornata 11
16 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Altach - Red Bull Salisburgo1-1
16 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker2-2
16 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Klagenfurt - Rapid Vienna1-1
16 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Tirol - Hartberg
17 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30Lask Linz- Wolfsberger0-1
17 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Ried1-0
Giornata 12
23 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Tirol
23 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Ried4-1
23 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Klagenfurt2-1
24 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30Hartberg - Rapid Vienna1-1
24 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30Lask Linz- Altach0-1
24 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Sturm Graz4-1
Giornata 13
30 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Altach - Hartberg
30 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Klagenfurt - Admira Wacker
30 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Lask Linz
30 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Ried - Red Bull Salisburgo
30 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger
30 ottobre 2021, ore 17:00Tirol - Austria Vienna
Giornata 14
6 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Ried
6 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Altach - Sturm Graz
6 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salisburgo
6 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Hartberg - Klagenfurt
6 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Tirol
6 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Rapid Vienna
Giornata 15
20 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Klagenfurt - Austria Vienna
20 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Altach
20 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Admira Wacker
20 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Ried - Hartberg
20 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Lask Linz
20 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Tirol - Wolfsberger
Giornata 16
27 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger
27 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Altach - Tirol
27 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz
27 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Hartberg - Lask Linz
27 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Klagenfurt - Red Bull Salisburgo
27 novembre 2021, ore 17:00Ried - Rapid Vienna
Giornata 17
4 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Ried
4 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna
4 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Hartberg
4 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker
4 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Tirol - Klagenfurt
4 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Altach
Giornata 18
11 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Rapid Vienna
11 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Lask Linz
11 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Hartberg - Wolfsberger
11 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz
11 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Tirol
11 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Ried - Altach
Giornata 19
12 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Altach - Austria Vienna
12 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Hartberg - Admira Wacker
12 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Klagenfurt
12 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salisburgo
12 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Tirol - Sturm Graz
12 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Ried
Giornata 20
19 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Lask Linz
19 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Hartberg
19 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Klagenfurt - Altach
19 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Wolfsberger
19 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Ried - Tirol
19 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna
Giornata 21
26 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Altach - Admira Wacker
26 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger
26 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Klagenfurt - Ried
26 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Lask Linz - Red Bull Salisburgo
26 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Sturm Graz - Hartberg
26 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Tirol - Rapid Vienna
Giornata 22
5 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Admira Wacker - Austria Vienna
5 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Hartberg - Tirol
5 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Rapid Vienna - Klagenfurt
5 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Red Bull Salisburgo - Altach
5 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Ried - Sturm Graz
5 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Wolfsberger - Lask Linz