Danimarca Sas Ligaen - Calendario 2021/2022

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
16 luglio 2021, ore 19:00Midtjylland- Odense1-2
18 luglio 2021, ore 14:00Nordsjaelland- Viborg1-2
18 luglio 2021, ore 14:00Vejle- Randers0-2
18 luglio 2021, ore 16:00Copenhagen - Aalborg
18 luglio 2021, ore 19:00Aarhus - Brondby1-1
19 luglio 2021, ore 19:00Silkeborg - Sonderjyske0-0
Giornata 2
24 luglio 2021, ore 18:00Aalborg - Midtjylland
25 luglio 2021, ore 14:00Nordsjaelland - Aarhus
25 luglio 2021, ore 14:00Randers - Odense
25 luglio 2021, ore 16:00Copenhagen - Silkeborg
25 luglio 2021, ore 18:00Brondby - Viborg
26 luglio 2021, ore 19:00Sonderjyske - Vejle
Giornata 3
31 luglio 2021, ore 16:00Viborg - Midtjylland
1 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Aarhus - Randers
1 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Silkeborg - Aalborg
1 agosto 2021, ore 16:00Vejle - Brondby
1 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Odense - Copenhagen
2 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland
Giornata 4
6 agosto 2021, ore 18:30Silkeborg - Viborg
8 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Randers - Sonderjyske
8 agosto 2021, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Vejle
8 agosto 2021, ore 16:00Copenhagen - Brondby
8 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Aalborg - Aarhus
9 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Nordsjaelland - Odense
Giornata 5
13 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Viborg - Randers
13 agosto 2021, ore 21:00Brondby - Nordsjaelland
15 agosto 2021, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Midtjylland
15 agosto 2021, ore 16:00Odense - Silkeborg
15 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Aarhus - Copenhagen
16 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Vejle - Aalborg
Giornata 6
21 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Odense - Brondby
22 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Randers - Aalborg
22 agosto 2021, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Silkeborg
22 agosto 2021, ore 16:00Copenhagen - Sonderjyske
22 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Viborg - Aarhus
23 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Nordsjaelland - Vejle
Giornata 7
27 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Aalborg - Nordsjaelland
29 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Silkeborg - Randers
29 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Sonderjyske - Viborg
29 agosto 2021, ore 16:00Vejle - Copenhagen
29 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Aarhus - Odense
29 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Brondby - Midtjylland
Giornata 8
12 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Aarhus - Vejle
12 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Brondby - Silkeborg
12 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland
12 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Odense - Sonderjyske
12 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Randers - Copenhagen
12 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Viborg - Aalborg
Giornata 9
19 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Aalborg - Odense
19 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Midtjylland
19 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Randers - Nordsjaelland
19 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Silkeborg - Aarhus
19 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Brondby
19 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Vejle - Viborg
Giornata 10
26 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Aarhus - Sonderjyske
26 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Brondby - Aalborg
26 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Randers
26 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Copenhagen
26 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Vejle - Silkeborg
26 settembre 2021, ore 15:00Viborg - Odense
Giornata 11
3 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Aalborg - Sonderjyske
3 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Viborg
3 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Aarhus
3 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Odense - Vejle
3 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Randers - Brondby
3 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland
Giornata 12
17 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Aarhus - Aalborg
17 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Brondby - Vejle
17 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland
17 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Odense - Randers
17 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Copenhagen
17 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Viborg - Silkeborg
Giornata 13
24 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Aalborg - Viborg
24 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Brondby - Copenhagen
24 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Sonderjyske
24 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Randers - Aarhus
24 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Silkeborg - Odense
24 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Vejle - Nordsjaelland
Giornata 14
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Vejle
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Aalborg
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Odense - Aarhus
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Randers - Midtjylland
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Silkeborg
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Viborg - Brondby
Giornata 15
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Aalborg - Randers
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Aarhus - Midtjylland
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Brondby - Odense
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Silkeborg - Copenhagen
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Vejle - Sonderjyske
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Viborg - Nordsjaelland
Giornata 16
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Aarhus
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Brondby
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Silkeborg
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Odense - Viborg
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Randers - Vejle
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Aalborg
Giornata 17
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Aalborg - Copenhagen
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Aarhus - Silkeborg
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Brondby - Randers
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Odense - Nordsjaelland
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Vejle - Midtjylland
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Viborg - Sonderjyske
Giornata 18
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Odense
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Aalborg
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Randers - Viborg
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Silkeborg - Vejle
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Aarhus
Giornata 19
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Aalborg - Silkeborg
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Brondby - Sonderjyske
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Randers
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Odense - Midtjylland
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Vejle - Aarhus
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Viborg - Copenhagen
Giornata 20
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Aalborg - Vejle
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Aarhus - Nordsjaelland
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Randers
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Viborg
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Silkeborg - Brondby
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Odense
Giornata 21
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Brondby - Aarhus
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Copenhagen
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Odense - Aalborg
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Randers - Silkeborg
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Viborg - Vejle
Giornata 22
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Aalborg - Brondby
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Aarhus - Viborg
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Silkeborg - Midtjylland
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Randers
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Vejle - Odense