Danimarca Sas Ligaen - Calendario 2021/2022

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
16 luglio 2021, ore 19:00Midtjylland- Odense1-2
18 luglio 2021, ore 14:00Nordsjaelland- Viborg1-2
18 luglio 2021, ore 14:00Vejle- Randers0-2
18 luglio 2021, ore 16:00Copenhagen - Aalborg2-2
18 luglio 2021, ore 19:00Aarhus - Brondby1-1
19 luglio 2021, ore 19:00Silkeborg - Sonderjyske0-0
Giornata 2
24 luglio 2021, ore 18:00Aalborg- Midtjylland0-1
25 luglio 2021, ore 14:00Nordsjaelland - Aarhus0-0
25 luglio 2021, ore 14:00Randers - Odense1-1
25 luglio 2021, ore 16:00Copenhagen - Silkeborg0-0
25 luglio 2021, ore 18:00Brondby - Viborg1-1
26 luglio 2021, ore 19:00Sonderjyske - Vejle1-0
Giornata 3
31 luglio 2021, ore 16:00Viborg- Midtjylland0-2
1 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Aarhus- Randers1-2
1 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Silkeborg - Aalborg0-0
1 agosto 2021, ore 16:00Vejle - Brondby2-2
1 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Odense- Copenhagen0-2
2 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Sonderjyske- Nordsjaelland0-2
Giornata 4
6 agosto 2021, ore 18:30Silkeborg - Viborg4-1
6 agosto 2021, ore 20:30Midtjylland - Vejle4-1
8 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Randers - Sonderjyske1-0
8 agosto 2021, ore 16:00Copenhagen - Brondby4-2
8 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Aalborg - Aarhus2-0
9 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Nordsjaelland - Odense3-1
Giornata 5
13 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Viborg- Randers1-2
13 agosto 2021, ore 21:00Brondby- Nordsjaelland0-1
15 agosto 2021, ore 15:00Sonderjyske- Midtjylland0-2
15 agosto 2021, ore 16:00Odense - Silkeborg1-1
15 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Aarhus- Copenhagen1-3
16 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Vejle- Aalborg0-1
Giornata 6
20 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Midtjylland - Silkeborg3-0
21 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Odense - Brondby2-2
22 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Randers - Aalborg1-1
22 agosto 2021, ore 16:00Copenhagen - Sonderjyske2-0
22 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Viborg - Aarhus2-0
23 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Nordsjaelland - Vejle3-1
Giornata 7
27 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Aalborg - Nordsjaelland2-1
29 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Silkeborg - Randers2-1
29 agosto 2021, ore 14:00Sonderjyske - Viborg2-2
29 agosto 2021, ore 16:00Vejle- Copenhagen0-4
29 agosto 2021, ore 18:00Aarhus - Odense2-2
29 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Brondby - Midtjylland2-0
Giornata 8
10 settembre 2021, ore 18:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland2-0
10 settembre 2021, ore 20:00Brondby - Silkeborg1-1
12 settembre 2021, ore 14:00Viborg- Aalborg2-3
12 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Randers- Copenhagen0-2
12 settembre 2021, ore 18:00Aarhus - Vejle0-0
13 settembre 2021, ore 19:00Odense - Sonderjyske2-1
Giornata 9
17 settembre 2021, ore 19:00Aalborg - Odense2-0
19 settembre 2021, ore 14:00Randers - Nordsjaelland3-2
19 settembre 2021, ore 14:00Vejle - Viborg1-1
19 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Sonderjyske - Brondby1-0
19 settembre 2021, ore 18:00Copenhagen- Midtjylland0-1
20 settembre 2021, ore 19:00Silkeborg- Aarhus0-2
Giornata 10
26 settembre 2021, ore 14:00Midtjylland - Randers1-0
26 settembre 2021, ore 14:00Viborg - Odense1-1
26 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Nordsjaelland- Copenhagen1-5
26 settembre 2021, ore 18:00Brondby - Aalborg2-1
26 settembre 2021, ore 19:00Aarhus - Sonderjyske1-0
26 settembre 2021, ore 20:00Vejle- Silkeborg2-4
Giornata 11
1 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Odense - Vejle6-0
3 ottobre 2021, ore 14:00Aalborg - Sonderjyske4-0
3 ottobre 2021, ore 14:00Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland4-1
3 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Midtjylland - Aarhus4-0
3 ottobre 2021, ore 18:00Randers - Brondby1-1
3 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Copenhagen - Viborg1-1
Giornata 12
15 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Viborg - Silkeborg1-1
17 ottobre 2021, ore 13:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland2-2
17 ottobre 2021, ore 14:00Odense- Randers1-2
17 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Brondby - Vejle3-2
17 ottobre 2021, ore 18:00Sonderjyske - Copenhagen1-1
18 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Aarhus - Aalborg1-0
Giornata 13
22 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Vejle - Nordsjaelland2-0
24 ottobre 2021, ore 14:00Brondby - Copenhagen2-1
24 ottobre 2021, ore 14:00Silkeborg - Odense1-1
24 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Randers - Aarhus1-0
24 ottobre 2021, ore 18:00Midtjylland - Sonderjyske3-2
25 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Aalborg- Viborg2-5
Giornata 14
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Vejle
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Aalborg
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Odense - Aarhus
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Randers - Midtjylland
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Silkeborg
31 ottobre 2021, ore 15:00Viborg - Brondby
Giornata 15
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Aalborg - Randers
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Aarhus - Midtjylland
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Brondby - Odense
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Silkeborg - Copenhagen
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Vejle - Sonderjyske
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Viborg - Nordsjaelland
Giornata 16
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Aarhus
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Brondby
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Silkeborg
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Odense - Viborg
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Randers - Vejle
21 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Aalborg
Giornata 17
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Aalborg - Copenhagen
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Aarhus - Silkeborg
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Brondby - Randers
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Odense - Nordsjaelland
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Vejle - Midtjylland
28 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Viborg - Sonderjyske
Giornata 18
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Odense
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Aalborg
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Randers - Viborg
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Silkeborg - Vejle
20 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Aarhus
Giornata 19
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Aalborg - Silkeborg
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Brondby - Sonderjyske
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Randers
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Odense - Midtjylland
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Vejle - Aarhus
27 febbraio 2022, ore 15:00Viborg - Copenhagen
Giornata 20
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Aalborg - Vejle
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Aarhus - Nordsjaelland
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Randers
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Viborg
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Silkeborg - Brondby
6 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Odense
Giornata 21
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Brondby - Aarhus
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Midtjylland - Copenhagen
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Odense - Aalborg
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Randers - Silkeborg
13 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Viborg - Vejle
Giornata 22
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Aalborg - Brondby
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Aarhus - Viborg
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Silkeborg - Midtjylland
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Sonderjyske - Randers
20 marzo 2022, ore 15:00Vejle - Odense