Francia Ligue 2 - Calendario 2020/2021

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
22 agosto 2020, ore 15:00Tolosa- Dunkerque0-1
22 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Ajaccio- Chateauroux0-1
22 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Amiens - Nancy1-0
22 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Auxerre- Sochaux0-2
22 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Chambly- Paris FC0-3
22 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Clermont - Caen0-0
22 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Guingamp- Niort0-1
22 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Rodez Averyron - Grenoble1-0
22 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Valenciennes - Pau FC3-0
24 agosto 2020, ore 20:45Troyes - Le Havre2-0
Giornata 2
29 agosto 2020, ore 15:00Caen - Ajaccio1-0
29 agosto 2020, ore 15:00Nancy - Guingamp2-2
29 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Chateauroux- Auxerre1-2
29 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Dunkerque - Clermont1-1
29 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Grenoble - Tolosa5-3
29 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Le Havre - Amiens1-0
29 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Niort - Chambly1-1
29 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Paris FC - Valenciennes1-0
29 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Pau FC - Rodez Averyron1-1
29 agosto 2020, ore 19:00Sochaux - Troyes2-1
Giornata 3
12 settembre 2020, ore 15:00Guingamp- Le Havre1-3
12 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Amiens- Paris FC1-2
12 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Auxerre- Clermont0-1
12 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Chambly- Grenoble1-2
12 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Niort - Nancy1-0
12 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Rodez Averyron- Caen0-3
12 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Troyes - Pau FC2-0
12 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Valenciennes - Chateauroux1-0
14 settembre 2020, ore 20:45Tolosa - Sochaux0-0
30 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Ajaccio - Dunkerque1-0
Giornata 4
19 settembre 2020, ore 15:00Clermont - Tolosa1-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Caen - Chambly0-0
19 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Chateauroux - Amiens0-0
19 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Dunkerque - Valenciennes1-0
19 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Grenoble - Ajaccio2-0
19 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Le Havre- Niort0-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Paris FC- Nancy0-2
19 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Pau FC- Guingamp0-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Sochaux - Rodez Averyron2-2
21 settembre 2020, ore 20:45Auxerre - Troyes2-1
Giornata 5
26 settembre 2020, ore 15:00Tolosa - Auxerre3-1
26 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Ajaccio - Sochaux1-1
26 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Amiens - Pau FC0-0
26 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Chambly - Chateauroux2-1
26 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Guingamp - Grenoble1-0
26 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Nancy- Le Havre0-1
26 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Niort - Paris FC2-2
26 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Rodez Averyron - Dunkerque2-1
26 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Valenciennes - Caen1-0
28 settembre 2020, ore 20:45Troyes - Clermont1-0
Giornata 6
3 ottobre 2020, ore 15:00Tolosa - Troyes0-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 15:30Caen - Amiens1-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Auxerre - Ajaccio5-1
3 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Chateauroux - Niort2-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Clermont - Rodez Averyron3-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Dunkerque - Guingamp1-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Grenoble - Valenciennes2-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Paris FC - Le Havre3-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Pau FC - Nancy1-1
3 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Sochaux - Chambly3-2
Giornata 7
16 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Chambly- Clermont0-3
17 ottobre 2020, ore 15:00Valenciennes - Sochaux0-0
17 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Ajaccio- Tolosa0-1
17 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Amiens - Grenoble1-0
17 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Le Havre - Chateauroux1-1
17 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Nancy - Dunkerque2-1
17 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Niort - Caen3-0
17 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Paris FC - Pau FC1-0
17 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Rodez Averyron- Troyes0-1
19 ottobre 2020, ore 20:45Guingamp - Auxerre2-0
Giornata 8
24 ottobre 2020, ore 15:00Caen - Guingamp1-0
24 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Auxerre - Chambly4-0
24 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Chateauroux- Paris FC1-2
24 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Clermont- Ajaccio0-2
24 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Dunkerque- Le Havre0-1
24 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Pau FC - Niort4-1
24 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Tolosa - Rodez Averyron3-0
24 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Troyes - Valenciennes1-1
26 ottobre 2020, ore 20:45Sochaux- Amiens0-2
24 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Grenoble - Nancy1-0
Giornata 9
31 ottobre 2020, ore 15:00Paris FC - Caen3-1
31 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Ajaccio- Troyes0-4
31 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Chambly- Dunkerque0-1
31 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Guingamp - Sochaux0-0
31 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Le Havre - Pau FC1-0
31 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Nancy - Chateauroux2-1
31 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Rodez Averyron - Auxerre2-2
31 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Valenciennes- Clermont1-3
2 novembre 2020, ore 20:45Amiens- Tolosa0-1
15 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Niort - Grenoble0-0
Giornata 10
7 novembre 2020, ore 15:00Clermont - Guingamp0-0
7 novembre 2020, ore 15:00Grenoble - Le Havre2-1
7 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Auxerre - Amiens2-1
7 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Caen - Nancy2-1
7 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Chateauroux- Pau FC0-3
7 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Dunkerque- Paris FC0-1
7 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Rodez Averyron- Ajaccio0-1
7 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Sochaux- Niort3-4
7 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Tolosa- Valenciennes4-5
7 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Troyes - Chambly2-2
Giornata 11
21 novembre 2020, ore 15:00Le Havre- Caen1-2
21 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Amiens - Clermont1-1
21 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Chambly - Tolosa1-1
21 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Chateauroux - Sochaux2-1
21 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Niort- Dunkerque1-2
21 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Paris FC- Auxerre0-3
21 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Pau FC- Grenoble0-2
21 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Valenciennes - Rodez Averyron1-1
23 novembre 2020, ore 20:45Guingamp - Ajaccio2-2
15 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Nancy- Troyes2-3
Giornata 12
28 novembre 2020, ore 15:00Grenoble - Paris FC0-0
28 novembre 2020, ore 15:00Tolosa - Niort2-1
28 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Ajaccio - Chambly0-0
28 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Auxerre - Valenciennes1-1
28 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Caen - Chateauroux1-1
28 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Clermont - Nancy2-0
28 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Dunkerque - Pau FC2-2
28 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Rodez Averyron - Guingamp1-1
28 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Sochaux - Le Havre4-0
28 novembre 2020, ore 19:00Troyes - Amiens2-1
Giornata 13
1 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Amiens - Dunkerque1-0
1 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Chambly - Rodez Averyron1-0
1 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Chateauroux- Grenoble0-1
1 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Guingamp- Troyes1-2
1 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Le Havre - Auxerre1-1
1 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Nancy- Tolosa1-3
1 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Niort - Clermont1-0
1 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Paris FC - Sochaux0-0
1 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Pau FC - Caen1-0
1 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Valenciennes - Ajaccio1-1
Giornata 14
5 dicembre 2020, ore 15:00Troyes - Paris FC2-1
5 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Auxerre - Niort6-0
5 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Caen - Grenoble1-1
5 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Chambly- Valenciennes1-2
5 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Clermont - Pau FC3-0
5 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Dunkerque - Chateauroux2-0
5 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Rodez Averyron- Amiens1-2
5 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Sochaux - Nancy1-1
5 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Tolosa - Guingamp2-2
7 dicembre 2020, ore 20:45Ajaccio - Le Havre1-1
Giornata 15
12 dicembre 2020, ore 15:00Caen - Troyes0-0
12 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Amiens - Chambly1-1
12 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Chateauroux- Tolosa0-3
12 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Grenoble - Dunkerque4-0
12 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Guingamp - Valenciennes1-1
12 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Nancy - Auxerre2-2
12 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Niort - Ajaccio2-0
12 dicembre 2020, ore 19:00Paris FC - Rodez Averyron1-1
14 dicembre 2020, ore 20:45Le Havre - Clermont0-0
15 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Pau FC - Sochaux0-0
Giornata 16
18 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Nancy1-0
18 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Auxerre - Pau FC2-1
18 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Chambly - Guingamp3-0
18 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Dunkerque- Caen2-3
18 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Rodez Averyron - Chateauroux1-1
18 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Sochaux - Grenoble1-1
18 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Troyes - Niort1-0
18 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Valenciennes- Amiens0-2
19 dicembre 2020, ore 15:00Clermont - Paris FC3-2
19 dicembre 2020, ore 15:00Tolosa - Le Havre4-3
Giornata 17
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Amiens - Ajaccio0-0
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Caen- Sochaux1-4
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Chateauroux- Clermont0-1
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Dunkerque- Auxerre0-1
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Grenoble - Troyes2-0
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Le Havre - Rodez Averyron1-1
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Nancy - Chambly3-3
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Niort- Valenciennes0-3
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Paris FC - Guingamp3-2
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Pau FC- Tolosa0-3
Giornata 18
5 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Pau FC4-1
5 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Auxerre - Caen1-1
5 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Chambly- Le Havre0-1
5 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Clermont - Grenoble3-0
5 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Guingamp - Amiens2-2
5 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Rodez Averyron - Niort1-1
5 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Sochaux - Dunkerque1-0
5 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Tolosa - Paris FC1-0
5 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Troyes - Chateauroux2-0
5 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Valenciennes- Nancy2-3
Giornata 19
8 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Chateauroux- Guingamp2-3
8 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Dunkerque - Troyes0-0
8 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Le Havre- Valenciennes0-2
8 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Nancy - Rodez Averyron2-2
8 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Niort- Amiens0-2
8 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Paris FC - Ajaccio1-1
8 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Pau FC- Chambly1-3
8 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Sochaux - Clermont0-0
9 gennaio 2021, ore 15:00Grenoble - Auxerre2-2
11 gennaio 2021, ore 20:45Caen - Tolosa2-2
Giornata 20
16 gennaio 2021, ore 15:00Tolosa - Grenoble2-0
16 gennaio 2021, ore 15:00Troyes - Sochaux2-1
16 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Ajaccio - Caen1-0
16 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Amiens - Le Havre0-0
16 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Auxerre - Chateauroux4-1
16 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Clermont - Dunkerque5-0
16 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Guingamp - Nancy0-0
16 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Rodez Averyron - Pau FC1-0
26 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Valenciennes - Paris FC2-0
27 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Chambly - Niort1-1
Giornata 21
23 gennaio 2021, ore 15:00Clermont - Auxerre1-0
23 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Caen- Rodez Averyron1-2
23 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Chateauroux - Valenciennes3-3
23 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Dunkerque - Ajaccio3-1
23 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Grenoble - Chambly2-0
23 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Le Havre - Guingamp1-1
23 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Nancy - Niort2-2
23 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Paris FC - Amiens4-2
23 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Pau FC- Troyes0-1
25 gennaio 2021, ore 20:45Sochaux- Tolosa0-1
Giornata 22
30 gennaio 2021, ore 15:00Tolosa - Clermont3-2
30 gennaio 2021, ore 15:00Troyes - Auxerre3-1
30 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Ajaccio - Grenoble2-1
30 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Amiens - Chateauroux1-0
30 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Chambly - Caen4-2
30 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Guingamp- Pau FC2-3
30 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Nancy - Paris FC1-1
30 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Niort - Le Havre0-0
30 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Rodez Averyron - Sochaux1-1
30 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Valenciennes - Dunkerque1-0
Giornata 23
2 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Auxerre - Tolosa3-1
2 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Caen - Valenciennes1-1
2 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Chambly4-0
2 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Clermont - Troyes2-1
2 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Dunkerque - Rodez Averyron0-0
2 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Grenoble - Guingamp2-1
2 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Le Havre - Nancy1-1
2 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Paris FC - Niort3-3
2 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Pau FC - Amiens2-0
2 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Sochaux- Ajaccio0-2
Giornata 24
5 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Auxerre0-0
5 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Amiens - Caen0-0
5 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Chambly- Sochaux1-4
5 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Guingamp - Dunkerque0-0
5 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Nancy - Pau FC1-0
5 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Niort - Chateauroux1-1
5 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Rodez Averyron - Clermont2-0
5 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Valenciennes- Grenoble0-1
6 febbraio 2021, ore 15:00Le Havre - Paris FC1-0
6 febbraio 2021, ore 15:00Troyes - Tolosa1-1
Giornata 25
13 febbraio 2021, ore 15:00Auxerre - Guingamp1-1
13 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Caen - Niort1-0
13 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Chateauroux- Le Havre0-1
13 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Clermont - Chambly1-0
13 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Dunkerque- Nancy1-2
13 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Grenoble - Amiens0-0
13 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Pau FC - Paris FC1-1
13 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Troyes - Rodez Averyron2-1
15 febbraio 2021, ore 18:45Sochaux - Valenciennes2-0
15 febbraio 2021, ore 20:45Tolosa - Ajaccio3-0
Giornata 26
20 febbraio 2021, ore 15:00Valenciennes - Troyes2-2
20 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Ajaccio- Clermont0-2
20 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Amiens- Sochaux0-1
20 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Chambly- Auxerre0-1
20 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Le Havre - Dunkerque1-1
20 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Nancy- Grenoble1-2
20 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Niort - Pau FC2-1
20 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Paris FC - Chateauroux1-0
20 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Rodez Averyron - Tolosa1-0
22 febbraio 2021, ore 20:45Guingamp - Caen2-2
Giornata 27
27 febbraio 2021, ore 15:00Tolosa - Amiens3-0
27 febbraio 2021, ore 15:00Troyes - Ajaccio1-0
27 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Auxerre- Rodez Averyron0-1
27 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Caen- Paris FC0-2
27 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Chateauroux- Nancy1-4
27 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Clermont - Valenciennes4-0
27 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Dunkerque - Chambly1-1
27 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Grenoble - Niort1-1
27 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Pau FC - Le Havre2-0
27 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Sochaux - Guingamp0-0
Giornata 28
2 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Rodez Averyron1-0
2 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Amiens - Auxerre1-1
2 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Chambly- Troyes0-3
2 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Guingamp- Clermont0-5
2 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Le Havre- Grenoble0-2
2 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Nancy - Caen1-0
2 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Niort- Sochaux1-3
2 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Paris FC - Dunkerque1-0
2 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Pau FC - Chateauroux1-0
2 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Tolosa1-0
Giornata 29
13 marzo 2021, ore 15:00Auxerre - Paris FC0-0
13 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Ajaccio- Guingamp0-2
13 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Dunkerque - Niort2-0
13 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Grenoble - Pau FC1-1
13 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Rodez Averyron - Valenciennes3-0
13 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Sochaux - Chateauroux0-0
13 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Tolosa - Chambly4-0
13 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Troyes- Nancy1-5
15 marzo 2021, ore 20:45Caen- Le Havre0-2
7 aprile 2021, ore 19:00Clermont - Amiens
Giornata 30
19 marzo 2021, ore 19:00Chambly - Ajaccio2-1
20 marzo 2021, ore 15:00Amiens - Troyes3-1
20 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Caen2-2
20 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Guingamp - Rodez Averyron1-1
20 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Le Havre- Sochaux0-2
20 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Nancy - Clermont1-0
20 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Niort - Tolosa1-0
20 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Paris FC - Grenoble2-0
20 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Pau FC - Dunkerque3-1
20 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Auxerre2-2
Giornata 31
3 aprile 2021, ore 15:00Tolosa - Nancy4-1
3 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Valenciennes3-0
3 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Caen - Pau FC1-1
3 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Clermont - Niort0-0
3 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Dunkerque - Amiens
3 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Grenoble - Chateauroux2-2
3 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Rodez Averyron - Chambly2-2
3 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Sochaux- Paris FC1-2
3 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Troyes - Guingamp1-0
5 aprile 2021, ore 20:45Auxerre - Le Havre1-1
Giornata 32
10 aprile 2021, ore 15:00Paris FC - Troyes1-1
10 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Chateauroux- Dunkerque1-2
10 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Grenoble - Caen3-1
10 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Le Havre - Ajaccio1-1
10 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Nancy - Sochaux0-0
10 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Niort- Auxerre0-4
10 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Pau FC - Clermont2-1
10 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Chambly2-1
11 aprile 2021, ore 19:00Amiens - Rodez Averyron1-0
12 aprile 2021, ore 20:45Guingamp - Tolosa1-1
Giornata 33
17 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Niort
17 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Auxerre - Nancy
17 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Chambly - Amiens
17 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Clermont - Le Havre
17 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Dunkerque - Grenoble
17 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Rodez Averyron - Paris FC
17 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Sochaux - Pau FC
17 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Tolosa - Chateauroux
17 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Troyes - Caen
17 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Guingamp
Giornata 34
20 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Amiens - Valenciennes
20 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Caen - Dunkerque
20 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Rodez Averyron
20 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Grenoble - Sochaux
20 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Guingamp - Chambly
20 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Le Havre - Tolosa
20 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Nancy - Ajaccio
20 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Niort - Troyes
20 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Paris FC - Clermont
20 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Pau FC - Auxerre
Giornata 35
24 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Amiens
24 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Auxerre - Dunkerque
24 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Chambly - Nancy
24 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Clermont - Chateauroux
24 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Guingamp - Paris FC
24 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Rodez Averyron - Le Havre
24 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Sochaux - Caen
24 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Tolosa - Pau FC
24 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Troyes - Grenoble
24 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Niort
Giornata 36
1 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Caen - Auxerre
1 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Troyes
1 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Dunkerque - Sochaux
1 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Grenoble - Clermont
1 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Le Havre - Chambly
1 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Nancy - Valenciennes
1 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Niort - Rodez Averyron
1 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Paris FC - Tolosa
1 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Pau FC - Ajaccio
3 maggio 2021, ore 20:45Amiens - Guingamp
Giornata 37
8 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Ajaccio - Paris FC
8 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Amiens - Niort
8 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Auxerre - Grenoble
8 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Chambly - Pau FC
8 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Clermont - Sochaux
8 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Guingamp - Chateauroux
8 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Rodez Averyron - Nancy
8 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Tolosa - Caen
8 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Troyes - Dunkerque
8 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Valenciennes - Le Havre
Giornata 38
15 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Caen - Clermont
15 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Chateauroux - Ajaccio
15 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Dunkerque - Tolosa
15 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Grenoble - Rodez Averyron
15 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Le Havre - Troyes
15 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Nancy - Amiens
15 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Niort - Guingamp
15 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Paris FC - Chambly
15 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Pau FC - Valenciennes
15 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Sochaux - Auxerre