Italia Serie B - Calendario 2022/2023

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
12 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Parma - Bari2-2
13 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Cittadella - Pisa4-3
13 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Como - Cagliari1-1
13 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Palermo - Perugia2-0
14 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Ascoli - Ternana2-1
14 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Benevento- Cosenza0-1
14 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Brescia - Sudtirol2-0
14 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Modena- Frosinone0-1
14 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Spal- Reggina1-3
14 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Venezia- Genoa1-2
19 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Bari - Palermo1-1
20 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Ascoli - Spal1-1
20 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Genoa - Benevento0-0
20 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Perugia - Parma0-0
21 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Cagliari - Cittadella2-1
21 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Cosenza - Modena2-1
21 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Frosinone - Brescia3-0
21 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Pisa - Como2-2
21 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Sudtirol- Venezia1-2
21 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Ternana - Reggina1-0
27 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Modena - Ternana4-1
27 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Palermo- Ascoli2-3
27 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Spal - Cagliari1-0
28 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Benevento - Frosinone2-1
28 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Cittadella - Venezia1-1
28 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Parma - Cosenza1-0
28 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Perugia- Bari1-3
28 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Pisa- Genoa0-1
28 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Reggina - Sudtirol4-0
29 agosto 2022, ore 20:45Como- Brescia0-1
2 settembre 2022, ore 20:30Cagliari - Modena1-0
3 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Ascoli - Cittadella0-0
3 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Bari - Spal2-2
3 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Brescia - Perugia2-1
3 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Frosinone - Como2-0
3 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Reggina - Palermo3-0
3 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Ternana - Cosenza1-1
3 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Venezia- Benevento0-2
3 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Genoa - Parma3-3
4 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Sudtirol - Pisa2-1
9 settembre 2022, ore 20:30Palermo - Genoa1-0
10 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Benevento- Cagliari0-2
10 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Cittadella - Frosinone1-0
10 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Como- Sudtirol0-2
10 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Cosenza- Bari0-1
10 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Modena- Brescia1-3
10 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Parma- Ternana2-3
10 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Pisa- Reggina0-1
10 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Perugia - Ascoli1-0
11 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Spal - Venezia2-0
16 settembre 2022, ore 20:30Brescia - Benevento1-0
17 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Ascoli- Parma1-3
17 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Cagliari- Bari0-1
17 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Como - Spal3-3
17 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Frosinone - Palermo1-0
17 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Reggina - Cittadella3-0
17 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Sudtirol - Cosenza1-1
17 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Venezia - Pisa1-1
17 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Genoa - Modena1-0
18 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Ternana - Perugia1-0
30 settembre 2022, ore 20:30Cosenza - Como3-1
1 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Bari - Brescia6-2
1 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Cagliari- Venezia1-4
1 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Cittadella- Ternana0-2
1 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Modena - Reggina1-0
1 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Palermo- Sudtirol0-1
1 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Parma - Frosinone2-1
1 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Spal- Genoa0-2
1 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Perugia- Pisa1-3
2 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Benevento - Ascoli1-1
7 ottobre 2022, ore 20:30Genoa - Cagliari0-0
8 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Ascoli- Modena1-2
8 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Brescia - Cittadella1-1
8 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Pisa - Parma0-0
8 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Ternana - Palermo3-0
8 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Venezia- Bari1-2
8 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Frosinone - Spal2-0
8 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Reggina - Cosenza3-0
9 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Como - Perugia1-0
9 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Sudtirol - Benevento1-1
14 ottobre 2022, ore 20:30Venezia- Frosinone1-3
15 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Benevento- Ternana2-3
15 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Cagliari - Brescia2-1
15 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Cittadella - Spal0-0
15 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Cosenza- Genoa1-2
15 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Modena - Como5-1
15 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Palermo - Pisa3-3
15 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Parma - Reggina2-0
15 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Bari- Ascoli0-2
16 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Perugia- Sudtirol1-2
22 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Brescia - Venezia1-1
22 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Como - Benevento2-1
22 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Frosinone - Bari1-0
22 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Reggina- Perugia2-3
22 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Spal - Cosenza5-0
22 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Sudtirol - Parma1-0
22 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Ternana- Genoa1-2
23 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Palermo - Cittadella0-0
23 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Pisa - Modena4-2
24 ottobre 2022, ore 20:30Ascoli - Cagliari2-1
28 ottobre 2022, ore 20:30Bari - Ternana0-0
29 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Benevento - Pisa0-0
29 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Cagliari - Reggina1-1
29 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Cosenza- Frosinone1-2
29 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Modena- Palermo0-2
29 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Parma - Como1-0
29 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Spal - Sudtirol1-1
29 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Venezia- Ascoli0-2
29 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Genoa - Brescia1-1
30 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Perugia- Cittadella0-2
5 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Benevento - Bari1-1
5 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Brescia - Ascoli1-1
5 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Cittadella - Modena0-0
5 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Pisa - Cosenza3-1
5 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Sudtirol - Cagliari2-2
5 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Ternana - Spal0-0
5 novembre 2022, ore 16:15Frosinone - Perugia1-0
5 novembre 2022, ore 16:15Palermo - Parma1-0
6 novembre 2022, ore 16:15Como - Venezia1-0
7 novembre 2022, ore 20:30Reggina - Genoa2-1
11 novembre 2022, ore 20:30Ascoli- Frosinone0-1
12 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Bari - Sudtirol2-2
12 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Cagliari - Pisa1-1
12 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Cosenza - Palermo3-2
12 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Modena - Perugia1-1
12 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Parma - Cittadella3-1
12 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Spal- Benevento1-2
12 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Venezia- Reggina1-2
12 novembre 2022, ore 16:15Ternana - Brescia0-0
13 novembre 2022, ore 16:15Genoa - Como1-1
26 novembre 2022, ore 15:00Parma- Modena1-2
26 novembre 2022, ore 18:00Pisa - Ternana3-1
27 novembre 2022, ore 12:30Reggina - Benevento2-2
27 novembre 2022, ore 15:00Brescia - Spal2-0
27 novembre 2022, ore 15:00Cittadella - Cosenza1-1
27 novembre 2022, ore 15:00Como - Bari1-1
27 novembre 2022, ore 15:00Frosinone - Cagliari2-2
27 novembre 2022, ore 15:00Perugia - Genoa1-0
27 novembre 2022, ore 15:00Sudtirol - Ascoli2-2
27 novembre 2022, ore 18:00Palermo- Venezia0-1
3 dicembre 2022, ore 14:00Venezia - Ternana2-1
3 dicembre 2022, ore 18:00Cagliari - Parma1-1
4 dicembre 2022, ore 12:30Spal- Modena2-3
4 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Ascoli - Como3-3
4 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Bari - Pisa0-0
4 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Brescia- Reggina0-2
4 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Cosenza - Perugia0-0
4 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Genoa- Cittadella0-1
4 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Sudtirol - Frosinone1-1
4 dicembre 2022, ore 18:00Benevento- Palermo0-1
7 dicembre 2022, ore 20:30Ternana - Cagliari1-0
8 dicembre 2022, ore 12:30Parma- Benevento0-1
8 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Cittadella- Bari0-3
8 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Cosenza - Brescia1-1
8 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Genoa - Sudtirol2-0
8 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Modena - Venezia2-2
8 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Perugia - Spal0-0
8 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Reggina- Frosinone0-3
8 dicembre 2022, ore 18:00Pisa - Ascoli2-0
8 dicembre 2022, ore 20:30Palermo - Como0-0
11 dicembre 2022, ore 12:30Cagliari - Perugia3-2
11 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Ascoli - Genoa0-0
11 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Benevento - Cittadella1-0
11 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Como- Reggina0-1
11 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Spal - Palermo1-1
11 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Sudtirol - Ternana0-0
11 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Venezia - Cosenza2-0
11 dicembre 2022, ore 18:00Bari - Modena4-1
11 dicembre 2022, ore 20:30Frosinone - Pisa0-0
12 dicembre 2022, ore 20:30Brescia- Parma0-2
17 dicembre 2022, ore 18:00Pisa - Brescia3-0
17 dicembre 2022, ore 20:30Reggina - Bari0-0
18 dicembre 2022, ore 14:00Cittadella- Sudtirol0-2
18 dicembre 2022, ore 14:00Cosenza- Ascoli1-3
18 dicembre 2022, ore 14:00Modena - Benevento1-1
18 dicembre 2022, ore 14:00Parma- Spal0-1
18 dicembre 2022, ore 14:00Ternana- Como0-3
18 dicembre 2022, ore 18:45Palermo - Cagliari2-1
18 dicembre 2022, ore 20:45Genoa - Frosinone1-0
19 dicembre 2022, ore 20:30Perugia - Venezia2-1
26 dicembre 2022, ore 12:30Brescia - Palermo1-1
26 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Ascoli- Reggina0-1
26 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Benevento- Perugia0-2
26 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Cagliari - Cosenza2-0
26 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Como - Cittadella2-0
26 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Spal- Pisa0-1
26 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Sudtirol- Modena0-2
26 dicembre 2022, ore 15:00Venezia - Parma2-2
26 dicembre 2022, ore 18:00Frosinone - Ternana3-0
26 dicembre 2022, ore 20:30Bari- Genoa1-2
14 gennaio 2023, ore 15:00Bari - Parma4-0
14 gennaio 2023, ore 15:00Cagliari - Como2-0
14 gennaio 2023, ore 15:00Cosenza - Benevento1-1
14 gennaio 2023, ore 15:00Frosinone - Modena2-1
14 gennaio 2023, ore 15:00Genoa - Venezia1-0
14 gennaio 2023, ore 15:00Perugia - Palermo3-3
14 gennaio 2023, ore 15:00Pisa- Cittadella1-2
14 gennaio 2023, ore 15:00Reggina- Spal0-1
14 gennaio 2023, ore 15:00Sudtirol - Brescia1-0
14 gennaio 2023, ore 15:00Ternana - Ascoli1-0
20 gennaio 2023, ore 20:30Palermo - Bari1-0
21 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Benevento- Genoa1-2
21 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Como - Pisa2-2
21 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Modena - Cosenza2-0
21 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Parma - Perugia2-0
21 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Reggina - Ternana2-1
21 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Spal - Ascoli1-1
21 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Venezia- Sudtirol0-1
21 gennaio 2023, ore 16:15Cittadella - Cagliari0-0
22 gennaio 2023, ore 16:15Brescia- Frosinone1-3
27 gennaio 2023, ore 20:30Cagliari - Spal2-1
28 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Ascoli- Palermo1-2
28 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Bari- Perugia0-2
28 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Brescia- Como0-1
28 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Cosenza - Parma1-0
28 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Sudtirol - Reggina2-1
28 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Ternana - Modena2-1
28 gennaio 2023, ore 14:00Venezia - Cittadella1-1
28 gennaio 2023, ore 16:15Genoa - Pisa0-0
29 gennaio 2023, ore 16:15Frosinone - Benevento1-0
3 febbraio 2023, ore 20:30Modena - Cagliari2-0
4 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Benevento- Venezia1-2
4 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Cittadella - Ascoli3-0
4 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Cosenza - Ternana0-0
4 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Perugia - Brescia4-0
4 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Pisa- Sudtirol0-1
4 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Spal- Bari3-4
4 febbraio 2023, ore 16:15Como- Frosinone0-2
5 febbraio 2023, ore 16:15Palermo - Reggina2-1
5 febbraio 2023, ore 16:15Parma - Genoa2-0
10 febbraio 2023, ore 20:30Genoa - Palermo
11 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Brescia - Modena
11 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Cagliari - Benevento
11 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Frosinone - Cittadella
11 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Reggina - Pisa
11 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Sudtirol - Como
11 febbraio 2023, ore 14:00Venezia - Spal
11 febbraio 2023, ore 16:15Ascoli - Perugia
11 febbraio 2023, ore 16:15Ternana - Parma
12 febbraio 2023, ore 16:15Bari - Cosenza
18 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Bari - Cagliari
18 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Benevento - Brescia
18 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Cittadella - Reggina
18 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Cosenza - Sudtirol
18 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Modena - Genoa
18 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Palermo - Frosinone
18 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Parma - Ascoli
18 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Perugia - Ternana
18 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Pisa - Venezia
18 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Spal - Como
25 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Ascoli - Benevento
25 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Brescia - Bari
25 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Como - Cosenza
25 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Frosinone - Parma
25 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Genoa - Spal
25 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Pisa - Perugia
25 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Reggina - Modena
25 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Sudtirol - Palermo
25 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Ternana - Cittadella
25 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Venezia - Cagliari
28 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Bari - Venezia
28 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Benevento - Sudtirol
28 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Cagliari - Genoa
28 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Cittadella - Brescia
28 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Cosenza - Reggina
28 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Modena - Ascoli
28 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Palermo - Ternana
28 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Parma - Pisa
28 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Perugia - Como
28 febbraio 2023, ore 15:00Spal - Frosinone
4 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Ascoli - Bari
4 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Brescia - Cagliari
4 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Como - Modena
4 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Frosinone - Venezia
4 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Genoa - Cosenza
4 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Pisa - Palermo
4 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Reggina - Parma
4 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Spal - Cittadella
4 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Sudtirol - Perugia
4 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Ternana - Benevento
11 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Bari - Frosinone
11 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Benevento - Como
11 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Cagliari - Ascoli
11 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Cittadella - Palermo
11 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Cosenza - Spal
11 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Genoa - Ternana
11 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Modena - Pisa
11 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Parma - Sudtirol
11 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Perugia - Reggina
11 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Venezia - Brescia
18 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Ascoli - Venezia
18 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Brescia - Genoa
18 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Cittadella - Perugia
18 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Como - Parma
18 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Frosinone - Cosenza
18 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Palermo - Modena
18 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Pisa - Benevento
18 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Reggina - Cagliari
18 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Sudtirol - Spal
18 marzo 2023, ore 15:00Ternana - Bari
1 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Ascoli - Brescia
1 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Bari - Benevento
1 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Cagliari - Sudtirol
1 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Cosenza - Pisa
1 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Genoa - Reggina
1 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Modena - Cittadella
1 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Parma - Palermo
1 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Perugia - Frosinone
1 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Spal - Ternana
1 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Venezia - Como
10 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Benevento - Spal
10 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Brescia - Ternana
10 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Cittadella - Parma
10 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Como - Genoa
10 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Frosinone - Ascoli
10 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Palermo - Cosenza
10 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Perugia - Modena
10 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Pisa - Cagliari
10 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Reggina - Venezia
10 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Sudtirol - Bari
15 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Ascoli - Sudtirol
15 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Bari - Como
15 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Benevento - Reggina
15 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Cagliari - Frosinone
15 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Cosenza - Cittadella
15 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Genoa - Perugia
15 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Modena - Parma
15 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Spal - Brescia
15 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Ternana - Pisa
15 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Venezia - Palermo
22 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Cittadella - Genoa
22 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Como - Ascoli
22 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Frosinone - Sudtirol
22 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Modena - Spal
22 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Palermo - Benevento
22 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Parma - Cagliari
22 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Perugia - Cosenza
22 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Pisa - Bari
22 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Reggina - Brescia
22 aprile 2023, ore 15:00Ternana - Venezia
1 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Ascoli - Pisa
1 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Bari - Cittadella
1 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Benevento - Parma
1 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Brescia - Cosenza
1 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Cagliari - Ternana
1 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Como - Palermo
1 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Frosinone - Reggina
1 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Spal - Perugia
1 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Sudtirol - Genoa
1 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Venezia - Modena
6 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Cittadella - Benevento
6 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Cosenza - Venezia
6 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Genoa - Ascoli
6 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Modena - Bari
6 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Palermo - Spal
6 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Parma - Brescia
6 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Perugia - Cagliari
6 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Pisa - Frosinone
6 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Reggina - Como
6 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Ternana - Sudtirol
13 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Ascoli - Cosenza
13 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Bari - Reggina
13 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Benevento - Modena
13 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Brescia - Pisa
13 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Cagliari - Palermo
13 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Como - Ternana
13 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Frosinone - Genoa
13 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Spal - Parma
13 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Sudtirol - Cittadella
13 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Venezia - Perugia
19 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Cittadella - Como
19 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Cosenza - Cagliari
19 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Genoa - Bari
19 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Modena - Sudtirol
19 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Palermo - Brescia
19 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Parma - Venezia
19 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Perugia - Benevento
19 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Pisa - Spal
19 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Reggina - Ascoli
19 maggio 2023, ore 15:00Ternana - Frosinone