Olanda Eredivisie - Calendario 2021/2022

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
13 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Go Ahead- Heerenveen0-1
14 agosto 2021, ore 16:30Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar1-0
14 agosto 2021, ore 18:45Heracles- PSV Eindhoven0-2
14 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Twente2-1
14 agosto 2021, ore 21:00Ajax - NEC Nijmegen5-0
15 agosto 2021, ore 12:15Cambuur- Groningen1-2
15 agosto 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam4-0
15 agosto 2021, ore 14:30Zwolle- Vitesse0-1
15 agosto 2021, ore 16:45Willem II- Feyenoord0-4
Giornata 2
20 agosto 2021, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Zwolle2-0
21 agosto 2021, ore 18:45Heerenveen - Waalwijk3-2
21 agosto 2021, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Cambuur4-1
21 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles1-1
21 agosto 2021, ore 21:00Groningen - Utrecht0-0
22 agosto 2021, ore 00:00AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
22 agosto 2021, ore 12:15Twente - Ajax1-1
22 agosto 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Go Ahead2-0
22 agosto 2021, ore 16:45Vitesse- Willem II0-3
Giornata 3
27 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Waalwijk2-2
28 agosto 2021, ore 18:45Cambuur - Twente2-0
28 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Sparta Rotterdam2-0
28 agosto 2021, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Groningen5-2
28 agosto 2021, ore 21:00Willem II - Zwolle1-0
29 agosto 2021, ore 12:15Utrecht - Feyenoord3-1
29 agosto 2021, ore 14:30Ajax - Vitesse5-0
29 agosto 2021, ore 14:30Heracles- NEC Nijmegen0-1
29 agosto 2021, ore 16:45Heerenveen- AZ Alkmaar1-3
Giornata 4
11 settembre 2021, ore 16:30Twente - Utrecht1-0
11 settembre 2021, ore 18:45Cambuur - Go Ahead5-2
11 settembre 2021, ore 18:45Zwolle- Ajax0-2
11 settembre 2021, ore 21:00AZ Alkmaar- PSV Eindhoven0-3
12 settembre 2021, ore 12:15NEC Nijmegen - Willem II0-0
12 settembre 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Heracles
12 settembre 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Heerenveen1-1
12 settembre 2021, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard3-1
12 settembre 2021, ore 16:45Waalwijk- Vitesse1-2
Giornata 5
17 settembre 2021, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen1-1
18 settembre 2021, ore 16:30Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard1-0
18 settembre 2021, ore 18:45Willem II - Groningen2-1
18 settembre 2021, ore 20:00Ajax - Cambuur9-0
18 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Utrecht - Waalwijk2-2
19 settembre 2021, ore 12:15Go Ahead - Zwolle1-0
19 settembre 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven- Feyenoord0-4
19 settembre 2021, ore 16:45Heracles - AZ Alkmaar3-2
19 settembre 2021, ore 16:45Vitesse- Twente1-4
Giornata 6
21 settembre 2021, ore 18:45Fortuna Sittard- Ajax0-5
21 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Waalwijk- Willem II1-2
22 settembre 2021, ore 18:45Go Ahead- PSV Eindhoven1-2
22 settembre 2021, ore 18:45NEC Nijmegen- Utrecht0-3
22 settembre 2021, ore 20:00Groningen- Vitesse0-1
22 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Feyenoord - Heerenveen3-1
22 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam1-1
23 settembre 2021, ore 18:45Cambuur - Heracles2-1
23 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Twente - AZ Alkmaar3-1
Giornata 7
25 settembre 2021, ore 16:30Willem II - PSV Eindhoven2-1
25 settembre 2021, ore 18:45Ajax - Groningen3-0
25 settembre 2021, ore 18:45Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard1-1
25 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen5-3
25 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Utrecht - Zwolle5-1
26 settembre 2021, ore 12:15Sparta Rotterdam- Cambuur0-4
26 settembre 2021, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead5-0
26 settembre 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen- Twente2-3
26 settembre 2021, ore 16:45Heracles - Waalwijk1-0
Giornata 8
1 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Groningen - Twente1-1
2 ottobre 2021, ore 18:45Waalwijk - Go Ahead1-1
2 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Heracles - Willem II3-2
2 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Zwolle- Heerenveen0-1
2 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Fortuna Sittard- NEC Nijmegen1-3
3 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30Ajax- Utrecht0-1
3 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30Cambuur- AZ Alkmaar1-3
3 ottobre 2021, ore 16:45Vitesse - Feyenoord2-1
3 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam2-1
Giornata 9
16 ottobre 2021, ore 16:30Feyenoord - Waalwijk2-2
16 ottobre 2021, ore 18:45Go Ahead - Heracles4-2
16 ottobre 2021, ore 18:45Heerenveen- Ajax0-2
16 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur1-0
16 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00PSV Eindhoven - Zwolle3-1
17 ottobre 2021, ore 12:15AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht5-1
17 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30NEC Nijmegen- Vitesse0-1
17 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Groningen1-1
17 ottobre 2021, ore 16:45Twente - Willem II1-1
Giornata 10
22 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Willem II - Fortuna Sittard1-1
23 ottobre 2021, ore 18:45Utrecht - Heerenveen2-1
23 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Zwolle - Heracles1-0
23 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam1-0
24 ottobre 2021, ore 12:15Twente- NEC Nijmegen1-2
24 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30Cambuur- Feyenoord2-3
24 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30Vitesse- Go Ahead1-2
24 ottobre 2021, ore 16:45Ajax - PSV Eindhoven5-0
24 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Groningen - AZ Alkmaar2-0
Giornata 11
30 ottobre 2021, ore 16:30AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle
30 ottobre 2021, ore 18:45Heracles - Ajax
30 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Fortuna Sittard
30 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Heerenveen - Vitesse
30 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00PSV Eindhoven - Twente
31 ottobre 2021, ore 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord
31 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30NEC Nijmegen - Groningen
31 ottobre 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - Willem II
31 ottobre 2021, ore 16:45Waalwijk - Cambuur
Giornata 12
5 novembre 2021, ore 20:00Twente - Heracles
6 novembre 2021, ore 18:45Zwolle - Cambuur
6 novembre 2021, ore 20:00Ajax - Go Ahead
6 novembre 2021, ore 20:00Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
6 novembre 2021, ore 21:00NEC Nijmegen - Heerenveen
7 novembre 2021, ore 12:15Vitesse - Utrecht
7 novembre 2021, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven
7 novembre 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Waalwijk
7 novembre 2021, ore 16:45Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 13
20 novembre 2021, ore 16:30PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse
20 novembre 2021, ore 18:45AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen
20 novembre 2021, ore 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - Twente
20 novembre 2021, ore 21:00Heracles - Fortuna Sittard
20 novembre 2021, ore 21:00Waalwijk - Ajax
21 novembre 2021, ore 12:15Go Ahead - Groningen
21 novembre 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Zwolle
21 novembre 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Willem II
21 novembre 2021, ore 16:45Cambuur - Utrecht
Giornata 14
26 novembre 2021, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur
27 novembre 2021, ore 16:30Zwolle - Waalwijk
27 novembre 2021, ore 18:45Fortuna Sittard - Groningen
27 novembre 2021, ore 21:00Willem II - Go Ahead
28 novembre 2021, ore 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax
28 novembre 2021, ore 14:30Twente - Feyenoord
28 novembre 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - Heracles
28 novembre 2021, ore 16:45Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
28 novembre 2021, ore 20:00Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 15
3 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Heracles - Heerenveen
4 dicembre 2021, ore 18:45Cambuur - Vitesse
4 dicembre 2021, ore 18:45PSV Eindhoven - Utrecht
4 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00Ajax - Willem II
4 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00Groningen - Zwolle
5 dicembre 2021, ore 12:15Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
5 dicembre 2021, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam
5 dicembre 2021, ore 14:30Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen
5 dicembre 2021, ore 16:45Go Ahead - Twente
Giornata 16
10 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Willem II - Cambuur
11 dicembre 2021, ore 18:45Twente - Waalwijk
11 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam
11 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Utrecht - Go Ahead
11 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
12 dicembre 2021, ore 12:15Groningen - Feyenoord
12 dicembre 2021, ore 14:30Ajax - AZ Alkmaar
12 dicembre 2021, ore 14:30Vitesse - Heracles
12 dicembre 2021, ore 16:45NEC Nijmegen - PSV Eindhoven
Giornata 17
17 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Utrecht
18 dicembre 2021, ore 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
18 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Willem II
18 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Heracles - Groningen
18 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00Zwolle - Twente
19 dicembre 2021, ore 12:15Cambuur - Heerenveen
19 dicembre 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Ajax
19 dicembre 2021, ore 14:30Go Ahead - NEC Nijmegen
19 dicembre 2021, ore 16:45Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven
Giornata 18
21 dicembre 2021, ore 18:45Vitesse - Zwolle
21 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00AZ Alkmaar - Groningen
22 dicembre 2021, ore 18:45Heracles - Cambuur
22 dicembre 2021, ore 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - Waalwijk
22 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Heerenveen - Feyenoord
22 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00Utrecht - Twente
22 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00Willem II - NEC Nijmegen
23 dicembre 2021, ore 18:45PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead
23 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00Ajax - Fortuna Sittard
Giornata 19
14 gennaio 2022, ore 20:00Zwolle - Willem II
15 gennaio 2022, ore 18:45Feyenoord - Vitesse
15 gennaio 2022, ore 18:45NEC Nijmegen - Heracles
15 gennaio 2022, ore 21:00Go Ahead - Waalwijk
15 gennaio 2022, ore 21:00Groningen - PSV Eindhoven
16 gennaio 2022, ore 12:15Utrecht - Ajax
16 gennaio 2022, ore 14:30Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam
16 gennaio 2022, ore 14:30Twente - Heerenveen
16 gennaio 2022, ore 16:45Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 20
21 gennaio 2022, ore 20:00Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard
22 gennaio 2022, ore 18:45Vitesse - Groningen
22 gennaio 2022, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur
22 gennaio 2022, ore 20:00Heerenveen - Zwolle
22 gennaio 2022, ore 21:00Willem II - Twente
23 gennaio 2022, ore 12:15NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord
23 gennaio 2022, ore 14:30Heracles - Go Ahead
23 gennaio 2022, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Ajax
23 gennaio 2022, ore 16:45Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht
Giornata 21
5 febbraio 2022, ore 16:30Utrecht - Cambuur
5 febbraio 2022, ore 18:45Fortuna Sittard - Heerenveen
5 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar
5 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen
5 febbraio 2022, ore 21:00Twente - Vitesse
6 febbraio 2022, ore 12:15Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam
6 febbraio 2022, ore 14:30Groningen - Go Ahead
6 febbraio 2022, ore 14:30Willem II - Waalwijk
6 febbraio 2022, ore 16:45Ajax - Heracles
Giornata 22
12 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Ajax - Twente
12 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Cambuur - Zwolle
12 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Go Ahead - AZ Alkmaar
12 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Groningen - Fortuna Sittard
12 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen
12 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Heracles - Utrecht
12 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II
12 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven
12 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Waalwijk - Feyenoord
Giornata 23
19 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Heracles
19 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Feyenoord - Cambuur
19 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam
19 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Waalwijk
19 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
19 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Twente - Go Ahead
19 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Utrecht - Vitesse
19 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Willem II - Ajax
19 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Zwolle - Groningen
Giornata 24
26 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord
26 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard
26 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Ajax
26 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Groningen - Willem II
26 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Heerenveen - Utrecht
26 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Heracles - Zwolle
26 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven
26 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen
26 febbraio 2022, ore 20:00Waalwijk - Twente
Giornata 25
5 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Ajax - Waalwijk
5 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Feyenoord - Groningen
5 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Zwolle
5 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Utrecht
5 marzo 2022, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar
5 marzo 2022, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Heracles
5 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Twente - Cambuur
5 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam
5 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Willem II - Heerenveen
Giornata 26
12 marzo 2022, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Twente
12 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Cambuur - Ajax
12 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
12 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Groningen - NEC Nijmegen
12 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Heracles - Vitesse
12 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead
12 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven
12 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Waalwijk - Heerenveen
12 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Zwolle - Feyenoord
Giornata 27
19 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Ajax - Feyenoord
19 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Cambuur
19 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Heerenveen - Heracles
19 marzo 2022, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam
19 marzo 2022, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard
19 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Twente - Zwolle
19 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Utrecht - Groningen
19 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Vitesse - Waalwijk
19 marzo 2022, ore 20:00Willem II - AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 28
2 aprile 2022, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse
2 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Cambuur - NEC Nijmegen
2 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Feyenoord - Willem II
2 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Heracles
2 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Groningen - Ajax
2 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen
2 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Twente - PSV Eindhoven
2 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Waalwijk - Utrecht
2 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Zwolle - Go Ahead
Giornata 29
9 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
9 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Willem II
9 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Heerenveen - Groningen
9 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Heracles - Feyenoord
9 aprile 2022, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Twente
9 aprile 2022, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Waalwijk
9 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard
9 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Vitesse - Cambuur
9 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar
Giornata 30
23 aprile 2022, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen
23 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Cambuur - PSV Eindhoven
23 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Feyenoord - Utrecht
23 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead
23 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Groningen - Heracles
23 aprile 2022, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Ajax
23 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Twente - Sparta Rotterdam
23 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Waalwijk - Zwolle
23 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Willem II - Vitesse
Giornata 31
30 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Ajax - Zwolle
30 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord
30 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Vitesse
30 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Heerenveen - Cambuur
30 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Heracles - Twente
30 aprile 2022, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Willem II
30 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
30 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen
30 aprile 2022, ore 20:00Waalwijk - Groningen
Giornata 32
7 maggio 2022, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Ajax
7 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Cambuur - Waalwijk
7 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
7 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
7 maggio 2022, ore 20:00NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead
7 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Twente - Fortuna Sittard
7 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Vitesse - Heerenveen
7 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Willem II - Heracles
7 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Zwolle - Utrecht
Giornata 33
11 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Ajax - Heerenveen
11 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Cambuur - Willem II
11 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
11 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Go Ahead - Feyenoord
11 maggio 2022, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen
11 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Zwolle
11 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Twente - Groningen
11 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
11 maggio 2022, ore 20:00Waalwijk - Heracles
Giornata 34
15 maggio 2022, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Waalwijk
15 maggio 2022, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Twente
15 maggio 2022, ore 14:30Groningen - Cambuur
15 maggio 2022, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Go Ahead
15 maggio 2022, ore 14:30Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam
15 maggio 2022, ore 14:30NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard
15 maggio 2022, ore 14:30Vitesse - Ajax
15 maggio 2022, ore 14:30Willem II - Utrecht
15 maggio 2022, ore 14:30Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven