Olanda Eredivisie - Calendario 2020/2021

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
12 settembre 2020, ore 18:45Heerenveen - Willem II2-0
12 settembre 2020, ore 20:00Zwolle- Feyenoord0-2
12 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Twente - Fortuna Sittard2-0
13 settembre 2020, ore 12:15Emmen- Venlo3-5
13 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Heracles - ADO Den Haag2-0
13 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam- Ajax0-1
13 settembre 2020, ore 16:45Groningen- PSV Eindhoven1-3
13 settembre 2020, ore 16:45Waalwijk- Vitesse0-1
27 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar2-2
Giornata 2
18 settembre 2020, ore 20:00Venlo - Utrecht1-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 16:30AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle1-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 18:45Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam2-0
19 settembre 2020, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Emmen2-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Fortuna Sittard- Heerenveen1-3
20 settembre 2020, ore 12:15ADO Den Haag- Groningen0-1
20 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Twente1-1
20 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Willem II - Heracles4-0
20 settembre 2020, ore 16:45Ajax - Waalwijk3-0
Giornata 3
25 settembre 2020, ore 20:00Twente - Groningen3-1
26 settembre 2020, ore 16:30Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam4-0
26 settembre 2020, ore 18:45Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar3-3
26 settembre 2020, ore 20:00Heerenveen - Venlo1-0
26 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Ajax - Vitesse2-1
27 settembre 2020, ore 12:15Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag4-2
27 settembre 2020, ore 14:30Utrecht - Waalwijk3-1
27 settembre 2020, ore 16:45Emmen - Willem II1-1
27 settembre 2020, ore 16:45Heracles - PSV Eindhoven1-1
Giornata 4
2 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Utrecht - Heerenveen1-1
3 ottobre 2020, ore 16:30Vitesse - Heracles3-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Venlo- ADO Den Haag1-2
3 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Twente - Emmen1-1
4 ottobre 2020, ore 12:15Groningen - Ajax1-0
4 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar4-4
4 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Willem II- Feyenoord1-4
4 ottobre 2020, ore 16:45PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard2-0
Giornata 5
17 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Venlo2-2
17 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Heracles- Waalwijk0-1
17 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Willem II- Twente0-3
18 ottobre 2020, ore 12:15Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam1-1
18 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag- Vitesse0-2
18 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Ajax - Heerenveen5-1
18 ottobre 2020, ore 16:45Groningen - Utrecht0-0
18 ottobre 2020, ore 16:45Zwolle- PSV Eindhoven0-3
18 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Emmen - Fortuna Sittard2-2
Giornata 6
24 ottobre 2020, ore 16:30Venlo- Ajax0-13
24 ottobre 2020, ore 18:45Utrecht - Twente2-1
24 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Zwolle - Willem II0-0
24 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Heerenveen - Emmen4-0
25 ottobre 2020, ore 12:15Fortuna Sittard- Groningen1-3
25 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles1-1
25 ottobre 2020, ore 14:30Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven2-1
25 ottobre 2020, ore 16:45Waalwijk - Feyenoord2-2
25 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar2-2
Giornata 7
31 ottobre 2020, ore 18:45Twente - Zwolle5-1
31 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Ajax - Fortuna Sittard5-2
31 ottobre 2020, ore 20:00Groningen - Venlo2-1
31 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Willem II- Vitesse1-3
1 novembre 2020, ore 12:15Heracles - Utrecht4-1
1 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Emmen- Feyenoord2-3
1 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam- Heerenveen1-4
1 novembre 2020, ore 16:45PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag4-0
1 novembre 2020, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Waalwijk3-0
Giornata 8
6 novembre 2020, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Zwolle2-2
7 novembre 2020, ore 16:30ADO Den Haag- Twente2-4
7 novembre 2020, ore 18:45Venlo - Heracles3-2
7 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Waalwijk- Sparta Rotterdam0-2
8 novembre 2020, ore 12:15Utrecht- Ajax0-3
8 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Groningen2-0
8 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Vitesse - Emmen3-1
8 novembre 2020, ore 16:45Heerenveen- AZ Alkmaar0-3
8 novembre 2020, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Willem II3-0
Giornata 9
21 novembre 2020, ore 18:45Willem II - Venlo2-1
21 novembre 2020, ore 20:00Groningen - Vitesse1-1
21 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Zwolle - Utrecht1-1
22 novembre 2020, ore 12:15Ajax - Heracles5-0
22 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard- Feyenoord1-3
22 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag6-0
22 novembre 2020, ore 16:45Twente - PSV Eindhoven1-1
22 novembre 2020, ore 16:45Waalwijk - Heerenveen1-1
22 novembre 2020, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Emmen1-0
Giornata 10
27 novembre 2020, ore 20:00Twente- Waalwijk0-2
28 novembre 2020, ore 18:45Emmen- Ajax0-5
28 novembre 2020, ore 20:00ADO Den Haag - Heerenveen1-1
28 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Venlo - Zwolle2-2
29 novembre 2020, ore 12:15Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard2-0
29 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Utrecht1-1
29 novembre 2020, ore 14:30Groningen - Willem II1-0
29 novembre 2020, ore 16:45Heracles- AZ Alkmaar1-2
29 novembre 2020, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam1-0
Giornata 11
4 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen2-1
5 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30Waalwijk - Venlo3-2
5 dicembre 2020, ore 18:45Fortuna Sittard - Willem II3-2
5 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Ajax- Twente1-2
5 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Zwolle - Vitesse2-1
6 dicembre 2020, ore 12:15Feyenoord - Heracles0-0
6 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar- Groningen1-2
6 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Utrecht - ADO Den Haag1-1
6 dicembre 2020, ore 16:45Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven2-2
Giornata 12
11 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Heracles- Fortuna Sittard1-2
12 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30Groningen - Waalwijk2-0
12 dicembre 2020, ore 18:45Emmen - ADO Den Haag1-1
12 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Ajax - Zwolle4-0
13 dicembre 2020, ore 12:15Vitesse - Heerenveen1-1
13 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Venlo- Feyenoord0-3
13 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Willem II- Sparta Rotterdam1-3
13 dicembre 2020, ore 16:45PSV Eindhoven - Utrecht2-1
13 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Twente- AZ Alkmaar1-3
Giornata 13
18 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Zwolle - Emmen0-0
19 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30Sparta Rotterdam- Groningen2-3
19 dicembre 2020, ore 18:45Venlo- Twente1-2
19 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Waalwijk- PSV Eindhoven1-4
19 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard1-1
20 dicembre 2020, ore 12:15Vitesse - Feyenoord1-0
20 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag- Ajax2-4
20 dicembre 2020, ore 14:30Heerenveen- Heracles1-2
20 dicembre 2020, ore 16:45AZ Alkmaar - Willem II5-3
Giornata 14
22 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30Fortuna Sittard - Waalwijk2-1
22 dicembre 2020, ore 18:45Emmen- Utrecht2-3
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Venlo4-1
22 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Twente- Sparta Rotterdam0-2
23 dicembre 2020, ore 16:30AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse3-1
23 dicembre 2020, ore 18:45Willem II - Ajax1-1
23 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00ADO Den Haag- Zwolle0-2
23 dicembre 2020, ore 20:00Groningen- Heracles0-1
23 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Feyenoord - Heerenveen3-0
Giornata 15
9 gennaio 2021, ore 16:30Waalwijk- ADO Den Haag0-1
9 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Emmen- Twente1-4
9 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Heracles- Vitesse0-2
9 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar1-1
9 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Utrecht - Groningen2-2
10 gennaio 2021, ore 12:15Sparta Rotterdam- Feyenoord0-2
10 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen- Fortuna Sittard1-3
10 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Venlo - Willem II2-1
10 gennaio 2021, ore 16:45Ajax - PSV Eindhoven2-2
Giornata 16
12 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Vitesse - Utrecht1-0
12 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Heracles - Emmen4-0
13 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45PSV Eindhoven- AZ Alkmaar1-3
13 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00ADO Den Haag- Venlo1-4
13 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard- Sparta Rotterdam0-1
13 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Feyenoord - Zwolle1-0
14 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Heerenveen - Waalwijk1-1
14 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Twente- Ajax1-3
14 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Willem II- Groningen2-3
Giornata 17
16 gennaio 2021, ore 16:30Emmen- Vitesse1-4
16 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Sparta Rotterdam- PSV Eindhoven3-5
16 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Utrecht - Heracles2-0
16 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Zwolle- Fortuna Sittard0-2
16 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag2-1
17 gennaio 2021, ore 12:15Waalwijk - Willem II1-1
17 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Twente2-2
17 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Venlo - Heerenveen1-1
17 gennaio 2021, ore 16:45Ajax - Feyenoord1-0
Giornata 18
22 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Willem II- Zwolle1-3
23 gennaio 2021, ore 16:30ADO Den Haag - Emmen0-0
23 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Vitesse - Groningen1-0
23 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00PSV Eindhoven - Waalwijk2-0
23 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Heracles - Heerenveen1-0
24 gennaio 2021, ore 12:15Fortuna Sittard- Ajax1-2
24 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Twente- Venlo0-1
24 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam1-0
24 gennaio 2021, ore 16:45Feyenoord- AZ Alkmaar2-3
Giornata 19
26 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Zwolle - Heracles2-2
26 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Emmen- PSV Eindhoven0-2
26 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Groningen - ADO Den Haag3-0
27 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45AZ Alkmaar- Utrecht0-1
27 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Venlo - Vitesse4-1
27 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Waalwijk- Fortuna Sittard1-2
27 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Heerenveen - Feyenoord3-0
28 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - Twente0-0
28 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Ajax - Willem II3-1
Giornata 20
30 gennaio 2021, ore 16:30Heracles - Groningen1-0
30 gennaio 2021, ore 18:45Utrecht - Zwolle3-3
30 gennaio 2021, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Venlo3-2
30 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Vitesse - Waalwijk1-1
31 gennaio 2021, ore 12:15Twente - Heerenveen0-0
31 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven3-1
31 gennaio 2021, ore 14:30Willem II - Emmen2-0
31 gennaio 2021, ore 16:45ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam1-1
31 gennaio 2021, ore 16:45AZ Alkmaar- Ajax0-3
Giornata 21
5 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard- Heracles0-1
6 febbraio 2021, ore 14:00Emmen- AZ Alkmaar0-1
6 febbraio 2021, ore 14:00Zwolle - Waalwijk1-1
6 febbraio 2021, ore 16:30Heerenveen - Vitesse1-0
6 febbraio 2021, ore 16:30PSV Eindhoven - Twente3-0
7 febbraio 2021, ore 12:15Ajax - Utrecht
7 febbraio 2021, ore 16:45Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam
24 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Feyenoord0-0
24 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Willem II - ADO Den Haag1-1
Giornata 22
12 febbraio 2021, ore 18:45Waalwijk - Emmen1-0
13 febbraio 2021, ore 12:00Groningen - Zwolle1-0
13 febbraio 2021, ore 14:15Sparta Rotterdam- Fortuna Sittard1-2
13 febbraio 2021, ore 16:30ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven2-2
13 febbraio 2021, ore 18:45Heracles- Ajax0-2
14 febbraio 2021, ore 12:15AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen3-1
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Willem II5-0
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - Venlo3-1
14 febbraio 2021, ore 16:45Vitesse- Twente0-2
Giornata 23
19 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Willem II- Utrecht0-6
20 febbraio 2021, ore 18:45Emmen - Zwolle3-2
20 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Venlo- AZ Alkmaar1-4
20 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag2-0
21 febbraio 2021, ore 12:15Twente - Feyenoord2-2
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Groningen1-1
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Waalwijk - Heracles3-0
21 febbraio 2021, ore 16:45PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse3-1
21 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam4-2
Giornata 24
26 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Zwolle - Heerenveen4-1
27 febbraio 2021, ore 16:30Utrecht- Emmen0-1
27 febbraio 2021, ore 18:45ADO Den Haag - Waalwijk0-0
27 febbraio 2021, ore 20:00Vitesse - Venlo4-1
27 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Heracles - Twente2-2
28 febbraio 2021, ore 12:15Sparta Rotterdam- Willem II0-2
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Fortuna Sittard1-0
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Ajax1-1
28 febbraio 2021, ore 16:45AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord4-2
Giornata 25
5 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam1-1
6 marzo 2021, ore 16:30Feyenoord - Venlo6-0
6 marzo 2021, ore 18:45Twente - Willem II1-1
6 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag3-0
6 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Waalwijk- Utrecht1-2
7 marzo 2021, ore 12:15Ajax - Groningen3-1
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard- PSV Eindhoven1-3
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Heracles - Zwolle2-1
7 marzo 2021, ore 16:45Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar2-1
Giornata 26
13 marzo 2021, ore 16:30Willem II - Heerenveen3-1
13 marzo 2021, ore 18:45ADO Den Haag- Heracles1-2
13 marzo 2021, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Twente4-1
13 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Groningen - Emmen1-1
13 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Sparta Rotterdam - Waalwijk2-0
14 marzo 2021, ore 12:15Venlo- Fortuna Sittard1-3
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord1-1
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht- Vitesse1-3
14 marzo 2021, ore 16:45Zwolle- Ajax0-2
Giornata 27
19 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Heerenveen - Twente0-0
20 marzo 2021, ore 16:30Fortuna Sittard- Utrecht0-1
20 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Feyenoord - Emmen1-1
20 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Waalwijk - Groningen3-1
21 marzo 2021, ore 12:15Zwolle - Venlo2-1
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven2-0
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:30Vitesse - Willem II0-0
21 marzo 2021, ore 16:45Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam1-1
21 marzo 2021, ore 20:00Ajax - ADO Den Haag5-0
Giornata 28
3 aprile 2021, ore 18:45Venlo- Groningen0-1
3 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Twente- Vitesse1-2
3 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Willem II- AZ Alkmaar0-1
3 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Sparta Rotterdam - Zwolle3-2
4 aprile 2021, ore 12:15Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard2-0
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag- Utrecht1-4
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Heracles3-0
4 aprile 2021, ore 16:45Emmen - Waalwijk3-1
4 aprile 2021, ore 16:45Heerenveen- Ajax1-2
Giornata 29
9 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Vitesse - ADO Den Haag0-0
10 aprile 2021, ore 18:45Heracles - Willem II4-0
10 aprile 2021, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam2-0
10 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Fortuna Sittard- Emmen1-3
10 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Zwolle - Twente1-0
11 aprile 2021, ore 12:15Utrecht- Feyenoord1-2
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Groningen- Heerenveen0-2
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Venlo- PSV Eindhoven0-2
11 aprile 2021, ore 16:45Waalwijk- Ajax0-1
Giornata 30
23 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Willem II - Waalwijk
24 aprile 2021, ore 16:30Heerenveen - Zwolle
24 aprile 2021, ore 18:45PSV Eindhoven - Groningen
24 aprile 2021, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Venlo
24 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Ajax - AZ Alkmaar
25 aprile 2021, ore 12:15Twente - Utrecht
25 aprile 2021, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard
25 aprile 2021, ore 14:30Emmen - Heracles
25 aprile 2021, ore 16:45Feyenoord - Vitesse
Giornata 31
30 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Heracles - Venlo
1 maggio 2021, ore 18:45Fortuna Sittard - Twente
1 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Vitesse - Zwolle
1 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar
1 maggio 2021, ore 21:00Utrecht - Willem II
2 maggio 2021, ore 12:15ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord
2 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Ajax - Emmen
2 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
2 maggio 2021, ore 16:45PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
Giornata 32
7 maggio 2021, ore 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
8 maggio 2021, ore 16:30Twente - Heracles
8 maggio 2021, ore 18:45Heerenveen - Utrecht
8 maggio 2021, ore 20:00AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard
8 maggio 2021, ore 21:00Venlo - Waalwijk
9 maggio 2021, ore 12:15Emmen - Groningen
9 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Ajax
9 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
9 maggio 2021, ore 16:45Willem II - PSV Eindhoven
Giornata 33
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30ADO Den Haag - Willem II
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Ajax - Venlo
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Emmen - Heerenveen
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Groningen - AZ Alkmaar
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Heracles - Feyenoord
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30PSV Eindhoven - Zwolle
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht
13 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Waalwijk - Twente
Giornata 34
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30AZ Alkmaar - Heracles
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Feyenoord - Waalwijk
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Twente - ADO Den Haag
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Venlo - Emmen
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Vitesse - Ajax
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Willem II - Fortuna Sittard
16 maggio 2021, ore 14:30Zwolle - Groningen