Portogallo Liga Sagres - Calendario 2021/2022

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
6 agosto 2021, ore 21:15Sporting Lisbona - Vizela3-0
7 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Moreirense- Benfica1-2
7 agosto 2021, ore 21:00Maritimo- Braga0-2
8 agosto 2021, ore 16:30Vitoria Guimaraes- Portimonense0-1
8 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Arouca- Estoril0-2
8 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Ferreira - Famalicao
8 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Tondela - Santa Clara3-0
8 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Porto - Belenenses2-0
9 agosto 2021, ore 21:15Gil Vicente - Boavista3-0
Giornata 2
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Belenenses- Maritimo1-2
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Benfica - Arouca2-0
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Boavista - Ferreira
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Braga- Sporting Lisbona1-2
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Estoril - Vitoria Guimaraes0-0
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Famalicao- Porto1-2
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Portimonense- Gil Vicente0-1
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Moreirense2-2
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Vizela - Tondela2-1
Giornata 3
20 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Arouca - Famalicao2-1
20 agosto 2021, ore 22:15Moreirense- Braga2-3
21 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Gil Vicente- Benfica0-2
21 agosto 2021, ore 21:30Sporting Lisbona - Belenenses2-0
22 agosto 2021, ore 16:30Tondela- Portimonense0-3
22 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Ferreira - Estoril
22 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Maritimo - Porto1-1
22 agosto 2021, ore 21:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Vizela4-0
23 agosto 2021, ore 22:15Boavista - Santa Clara2-0
Giornata 4
27 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Belenenses - Moreirense1-1
27 agosto 2021, ore 22:15Estoril - Maritimo2-1
28 agosto 2021, ore 16:30Vizela - Boavista1-1
28 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Porto - Arouca3-0
28 agosto 2021, ore 21:30Famalicao - Sporting Lisbona1-1
29 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Portimonense - Ferreira
29 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Benfica - Tondela2-1
29 agosto 2021, ore 19:00Braga - Vitoria Guimaraes0-0
29 agosto 2021, ore 21:30Santa Clara - Gil Vicente1-0
Giornata 5
11 settembre 2021, ore 16:30Ferreira - Braga0-0
11 settembre 2021, ore 19:00Santa Clara- Benfica0-5
11 settembre 2021, ore 21:30Sporting Lisbona - Porto1-1
12 settembre 2021, ore 16:30Moreirense - Famalicao2-2
12 settembre 2021, ore 19:00Boavista - Portimonense1-1
12 settembre 2021, ore 19:00Gil Vicente - Vizela2-2
12 settembre 2021, ore 21:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Belenenses0-0
13 settembre 2021, ore 20:00Maritimo - Arouca2-2
13 settembre 2021, ore 22:15Tondela- Estoril1-2
Giornata 6
17 settembre 2021, ore 21:15Portimonense - Santa Clara2-1
18 settembre 2021, ore 16:30Famalicao - Maritimo0-0
18 settembre 2021, ore 19:00Belenenses - Gil Vicente1-1
18 settembre 2021, ore 21:30Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes2-2
19 settembre 2021, ore 16:30Vizela - Ferreira1-1
19 settembre 2021, ore 19:00Porto - Moreirense5-0
19 settembre 2021, ore 21:30Estoril- Sporting Lisbona0-1
20 settembre 2021, ore 20:00Benfica - Boavista3-1
20 settembre 2021, ore 22:15Braga - Tondela3-1
Giornata 7
24 settembre 2021, ore 20:00Sporting Lisbona - Maritimo1-0
24 settembre 2021, ore 22:15Gil Vicente- Porto1-2
25 settembre 2021, ore 16:30Moreirense - Arouca2-1
25 settembre 2021, ore 19:00Vitoria Guimaraes- Benfica1-3
25 settembre 2021, ore 21:30Tondela - Famalicao3-2
26 settembre 2021, ore 19:00Santa Clara - Braga1-1
26 settembre 2021, ore 21:30Portimonense - Vizela0-0
27 settembre 2021, ore 20:00Ferreira - Belenenses2-2
27 settembre 2021, ore 22:15Boavista - Estoril1-1
Giornata 8
1 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Maritimo - Moreirense0-0
1 ottobre 2021, ore 22:15Famalicao- Vitoria Guimaraes1-2
2 ottobre 2021, ore 16:30Vizela - Santa Clara1-1
2 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Porto - Ferreira2-1
2 ottobre 2021, ore 21:30Arouca- Sporting Lisbona1-2
3 ottobre 2021, ore 16:30Belenenses- Tondela0-2
3 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Benfica- Portimonense0-1
3 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Estoril - Gil Vicente2-2
3 ottobre 2021, ore 21:30Braga - Boavista2-2
Giornata 9
22 ottobre 2021, ore 21:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Maritimo2-1
23 ottobre 2021, ore 16:30Santa Clara- Famalicao0-2
23 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Tondela- Porto1-3
23 ottobre 2021, ore 21:30Sporting Lisbona - Moreirense1-0
24 ottobre 2021, ore 16:30Ferreira - Arouca0-0
24 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Vizela- Benfica0-1
24 ottobre 2021, ore 21:30Portimonense- Estoril0-2
25 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Gil Vicente- Braga0-1
25 ottobre 2021, ore 22:15Boavista - Belenenses0-0
Giornata 10
29 ottobre 2021, ore 21:15Arouca - Tondela2-0
30 ottobre 2021, ore 18:00Porto - Boavista4-1
30 ottobre 2021, ore 20:00Estoril - Benfica1-1
30 ottobre 2021, ore 22:15Sporting Lisbona - Vitoria Guimaraes1-0
31 ottobre 2021, ore 16:30Maritimo- Gil Vicente1-2
31 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Belenenses - Santa Clara2-1
31 ottobre 2021, ore 21:30Famalicao - Vizela1-1
1 novembre 2021, ore 20:00Braga - Portimonense3-0
1 novembre 2021, ore 22:15Moreirense - Ferreira1-1
Giornata 11
5 novembre 2021, ore 20:00Gil Vicente - Arouca1-1
5 novembre 2021, ore 22:15Boavista- Famalicao2-5
6 novembre 2021, ore 16:30Vizela - Estoril1-1
6 novembre 2021, ore 19:00Portimonense - Belenenses2-0
6 novembre 2021, ore 21:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense2-1
7 novembre 2021, ore 15:00Tondela - Maritimo4-2
7 novembre 2021, ore 18:00Santa Clara- Porto0-3
7 novembre 2021, ore 20:00Ferreira- Sporting Lisbona0-2
7 novembre 2021, ore 22:15Benfica - Braga6-1
Giornata 12
26 novembre 2021, ore 21:15Moreirense - Gil Vicente2-2
27 novembre 2021, ore 16:30Famalicao- Portimonense0-3
27 novembre 2021, ore 19:00Arouca - Boavista2-1
27 novembre 2021, ore 21:30Belenenses- Benfica0-7
28 novembre 2021, ore 16:30Maritimo - Ferreira2-0
28 novembre 2021, ore 19:00Sporting Lisbona - Tondela2-0
28 novembre 2021, ore 21:30Porto - Vitoria Guimaraes2-1
29 novembre 2021, ore 21:15Estoril - Santa Clara2-2
30 novembre 2021, ore 21:15Braga - Vizela4-1
Giornata 13
3 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Portimonense- Porto0-3
3 dicembre 2021, ore 22:15Benfica- Sporting Lisbona1-3
4 dicembre 2021, ore 16:30Tondela - Moreirense
4 dicembre 2021, ore 19:00Boavista - Maritimo1-1
4 dicembre 2021, ore 21:30Ferreira- Vitoria Guimaraes1-2
5 dicembre 2021, ore 16:30Santa Clara - Arouca2-1
5 dicembre 2021, ore 19:00Gil Vicente - Famalicao4-0
5 dicembre 2021, ore 21:30Braga - Estoril2-0
6 dicembre 2021, ore 21:15Vizela - Belenenses
Giornata 14
11 dicembre 2021, ore 16:30Maritimo - Santa Clara4-1
11 dicembre 2021, ore 19:00Belenenses- Estoril0-1
11 dicembre 2021, ore 19:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Tondela5-2
11 dicembre 2021, ore 21:30Sporting Lisbona - Boavista2-0
12 dicembre 2021, ore 16:30Moreirense- Portimonense0-1
12 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Ferreira- Gil Vicente0-1
12 dicembre 2021, ore 19:00Famalicao- Benfica1-4
12 dicembre 2021, ore 21:30Porto - Braga1-0
13 dicembre 2021, ore 21:15Arouca- Vizela1-4
Giornata 15
18 dicembre 2021, ore 16:30Portimonense - Arouca1-1
18 dicembre 2021, ore 16:30Tondela- Ferreira0-1
18 dicembre 2021, ore 21:30Gil Vicente- Sporting Lisbona0-3
19 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Estoril - Famalicao2-2
19 dicembre 2021, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Vitoria Guimaraes1-0
19 dicembre 2021, ore 18:00Benfica - Maritimo7-1
19 dicembre 2021, ore 18:00Boavista - Moreirense1-0
19 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Vizela- Porto0-4
19 dicembre 2021, ore 22:00Braga - Belenenses1-0
Giornata 16
28 dicembre 2021, ore 18:00Tondela- Gil Vicente0-3
28 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Maritimo - Vizela2-0
28 dicembre 2021, ore 22:00Moreirense - Estoril1-0
29 dicembre 2021, ore 18:00Famalicao - Belenenses
29 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista1-1
29 dicembre 2021, ore 22:00Sporting Lisbona - Portimonense3-2
30 dicembre 2021, ore 18:00Ferreira - Santa Clara2-1
30 dicembre 2021, ore 20:00Arouca- Braga0-6
30 dicembre 2021, ore 22:00Porto - Benfica3-1
Giornata 17
7 gennaio 2022, ore 19:30Santa Clara - Sporting Lisbona3-2
8 gennaio 2022, ore 16:30Vizela- Moreirense0-1
8 gennaio 2022, ore 19:00Estoril- Porto2-3
8 gennaio 2022, ore 21:30Boavista - Tondela1-1
9 gennaio 2022, ore 16:30Portimonense- Maritimo1-2
9 gennaio 2022, ore 19:00Benfica - Ferreira2-0
9 gennaio 2022, ore 19:00Braga - Famalicao2-2
9 gennaio 2022, ore 21:30Belenenses - Arouca2-1
10 gennaio 2022, ore 21:15Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes3-2
Giornata 18
15 gennaio 2022, ore 16:30Boavista - Gil Vicente1-1
15 gennaio 2022, ore 19:00Benfica - Moreirense1-1
15 gennaio 2022, ore 19:00Braga- Maritimo0-1
15 gennaio 2022, ore 21:30Estoril - Arouca
16 gennaio 2022, ore 16:30Santa Clara - Tondela2-2
16 gennaio 2022, ore 19:00Vizela- Sporting Lisbona0-2
16 gennaio 2022, ore 19:30Famalicao - Ferreira0-0
16 gennaio 2022, ore 21:30Belenenses- Porto1-4
17 gennaio 2022, ore 21:15Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes1-1
Giornata 19
21 gennaio 2022, ore 20:00Arouca- Benfica0-2
21 gennaio 2022, ore 22:15Ferreira - Boavista
22 gennaio 2022, ore 16:30Moreirense - Santa Clara
22 gennaio 2022, ore 19:00Tondela - Vizela
22 gennaio 2022, ore 21:30Sporting Lisbona - Braga
23 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Gil Vicente - Portimonense
23 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Maritimo - Belenenses
23 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Porto - Famalicao
23 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Estoril
Giornata 20
30 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Belenenses - Sporting Lisbona
30 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Benfica - Gil Vicente
30 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Braga - Moreirense
30 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Estoril - Ferreira
30 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Famalicao - Arouca
30 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Portimonense - Tondela
30 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Porto - Maritimo
30 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Boavista
30 gennaio 2022, ore 17:00Vizela - Vitoria Guimaraes
Giornata 21
6 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Arouca - Porto
6 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Boavista - Vizela
6 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Ferreira - Portimonense
6 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Gil Vicente - Santa Clara
6 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Maritimo - Estoril
6 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Moreirense - Belenenses
6 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Sporting Lisbona - Famalicao
6 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Tondela - Benfica
6 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Braga
Giornata 22
13 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Arouca - Maritimo
13 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes
13 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Benfica - Santa Clara
13 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Braga - Ferreira
13 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Estoril - Tondela
13 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Famalicao - Moreirense
13 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Portimonense - Boavista
13 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Porto - Sporting Lisbona
13 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Vizela - Gil Vicente
Giornata 23
20 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Boavista - Benfica
20 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Ferreira - Vizela
20 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Gil Vicente - Belenenses
20 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Maritimo - Famalicao
20 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Moreirense - Porto
20 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Portimonense
20 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Sporting Lisbona - Estoril
20 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Tondela - Braga
20 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Arouca
Giornata 24
27 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Arouca - Moreirense
27 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Belenenses - Ferreira
27 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Benfica - Vitoria Guimaraes
27 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Braga - Santa Clara
27 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Estoril - Boavista
27 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Famalicao - Tondela
27 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Maritimo - Sporting Lisbona
27 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Porto - Gil Vicente
27 febbraio 2022, ore 17:00Vizela - Portimonense
Giornata 25
6 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Boavista - Braga
6 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Ferreira - Porto
6 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Gil Vicente - Estoril
6 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Moreirense - Maritimo
6 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Portimonense - Benfica
6 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Vizela
6 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Sporting Lisbona - Arouca
6 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Tondela - Belenenses
6 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Famalicao
Giornata 26
13 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Arouca - Ferreira
13 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Belenenses - Boavista
13 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Benfica - Vizela
13 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Braga - Gil Vicente
13 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Estoril - Portimonense
13 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Famalicao - Santa Clara
13 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Maritimo - Vitoria Guimaraes
13 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Moreirense - Sporting Lisbona
13 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Porto - Tondela
Giornata 27
20 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Benfica - Estoril
20 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Boavista - Porto
20 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Ferreira - Moreirense
20 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Gil Vicente - Maritimo
20 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Portimonense - Braga
20 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Belenenses
20 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Tondela - Arouca
20 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Lisbona
20 marzo 2022, ore 17:00Vizela - Famalicao
Giornata 28
3 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Arouca - Gil Vicente
3 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Belenenses - Portimonense
3 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Braga - Benfica
3 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Estoril - Vizela
3 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Famalicao - Boavista
3 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Maritimo - Tondela
3 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Moreirense - Vitoria Guimaraes
3 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Porto - Santa Clara
3 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Sporting Lisbona - Ferreira
Giornata 29
10 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Benfica - Belenenses
10 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Boavista - Arouca
10 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Ferreira - Maritimo
10 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Gil Vicente - Moreirense
10 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Portimonense - Famalicao
10 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Estoril
10 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Tondela - Sporting Lisbona
10 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Porto
10 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Vizela - Braga
Giornata 30
16 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Arouca - Santa Clara
16 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Belenenses - Vizela
16 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Estoril - Braga
16 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Famalicao - Gil Vicente
16 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Maritimo - Boavista
16 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Moreirense - Tondela
16 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Porto - Portimonense
16 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Sporting Lisbona - Benfica
16 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Ferreira
Giornata 31
24 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Benfica - Famalicao
24 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Boavista - Sporting Lisbona
24 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Braga - Porto
24 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Estoril - Belenenses
24 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Gil Vicente - Ferreira
24 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Portimonense - Moreirense
24 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Maritimo
24 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Tondela - Vitoria Guimaraes
24 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Vizela - Arouca
Giornata 32
30 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Arouca - Portimonense
30 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Belenenses - Braga
30 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Famalicao - Estoril
30 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Ferreira - Tondela
30 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Maritimo - Benfica
30 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Moreirense - Boavista
30 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Porto - Vizela
30 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Sporting Lisbona - Gil Vicente
30 aprile 2022, ore 17:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Santa Clara
Giornata 33
8 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Belenenses - Famalicao
8 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Benfica - Porto
8 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Boavista - Vitoria Guimaraes
8 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Braga - Arouca
8 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Estoril - Moreirense
8 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Gil Vicente - Tondela
8 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Portimonense - Sporting Lisbona
8 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Santa Clara - Ferreira
8 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Vizela - Maritimo
Giornata 34
15 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Arouca - Belenenses
15 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Famalicao - Braga
15 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Ferreira - Benfica
15 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Maritimo - Portimonense
15 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Moreirense - Vizela
15 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Porto - Estoril
15 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Sporting Lisbona - Santa Clara
15 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Tondela - Boavista
15 maggio 2022, ore 17:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Gil Vicente