Spagna Liga Adelante - Calendario 2021/2022

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
13 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Huesca - Eibar2-0
13 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Real Saragozza - Ibiza0-0
14 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad B - Leganes1-0
14 agosto 2021, ore 19:30Girona - Amorebieta2-0
14 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Ponferrandina - Alcorcon1-0
15 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Sporting Gijon - Burgos CF1-0
15 agosto 2021, ore 19:30Real Oviedo - Lugo2-2
15 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Fuenlabrada- Tenerife1-2
15 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Las Palmas - Valladolid1-1
16 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Malaga - Mirandes0-0
16 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Cartagena- Almería1-3
Giornata 2
20 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Almería - Real Oviedo2-1
21 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Lugo - Real Sociedad B0-0
21 agosto 2021, ore 19:30Tenerife - Sporting Gijon0-0
21 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Alcorcon- Fuenlabrada0-2
22 agosto 2021, ore 18:15Ibiza - Malaga2-2
22 agosto 2021, ore 18:15Mirandes - Amorebieta2-0
22 agosto 2021, ore 18:15Valladolid - Real Saragozza2-0
22 agosto 2021, ore 19:30Eibar- Ponferrandina0-1
22 agosto 2021, ore 19:30Girona - Las Palmas0-0
22 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Huesca - Cartagena2-0
23 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Leganes - Burgos CF0-0
Giornata 3
27 agosto 2021, ore 20:00Las Palmas - Huesca2-1
27 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Malaga - Alcorcon1-0
28 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Sporting Gijon - Mirandes2-1
28 agosto 2021, ore 19:30Leganes- Ibiza1-2
28 agosto 2021, ore 19:30Real Oviedo - Tenerife0-0
28 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Ponferrandina - Girona2-1
29 agosto 2021, ore 17:00Amorebieta - Almería2-1
29 agosto 2021, ore 19:30Lugo- Valladolid0-2
29 agosto 2021, ore 19:30Real Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada0-0
29 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Burgos CF- Eibar0-1
30 agosto 2021, ore 22:00Real Saragozza- Cartagena0-1
Giornata 4
3 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Girona- Sporting Gijon1-2
4 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Eibar - Leganes1-1
4 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Cartagena - Real Sociedad B1-0
4 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Tenerife - Ponferrandina2-0
4 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Almería - Malaga2-0
4 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Fuenlabrada - Lugo1-1
5 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Burgos CF - Valladolid3-0
5 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Ibiza - Amorebieta1-1
5 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Real Saragozza1-1
5 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Mirandes - Las Palmas4-2
6 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Huesca- Real Oviedo1-2
Giornata 5
10 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Sporting Gijon - Leganes2-1
11 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Amorebieta - Burgos CF2-2
11 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Real Sociedad B- Eibar2-3
11 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Ibiza1-1
11 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Mirandes- Alcorcon1-3
12 settembre 2021, ore 14:00Real Oviedo - Cartagena2-0
12 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Valladolid- Tenerife0-2
12 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Ponferrandina - Almería0-0
12 settembre 2021, ore 20:30Fuenlabrada - Real Saragozza1-1
12 settembre 2021, ore 21:30Malaga - Girona2-0
13 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Lugo - Huesca3-2
Giornata 6
17 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Alcorcon- Almería0-4
18 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Ibiza - Real Oviedo1-1
18 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Leganes - Amorebieta1-0
18 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Real Sociedad B1-1
18 settembre 2021, ore 20:30Girona - Valladolid1-0
18 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Cartagena - Lugo2-1
19 settembre 2021, ore 14:00Huesca - Fuenlabrada0-0
19 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Ponferrandina - Malaga4-0
19 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Eibar - Sporting Gijon3-2
19 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Tenerife- Mirandes1-2
20 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Burgos CF - Las Palmas0-0
Giornata 7
24 settembre 2021, ore 20:00Real Sociedad B- Huesca0-2
24 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Almería - Tenerife3-1
25 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Ibiza - Burgos CF2-0
25 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Eibar1-1
25 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Ponferrandina2-1
26 settembre 2021, ore 14:00Mirandes- Leganes1-2
26 settembre 2021, ore 16:00Sporting Gijon - Malaga2-1
26 settembre 2021, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Girona0-0
26 settembre 2021, ore 20:30Lugo - Real Saragozza1-1
26 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Valladolid - Alcorcon2-0
27 settembre 2021, ore 21:00Fuenlabrada - Cartagena2-1
Giornata 8
1 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Ponferrandina - Valladolid2-2
2 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Amorebieta - Sporting Gijon1-1
2 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Huesca- Tenerife1-2
2 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Real Oviedo0-0
2 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Alcorcon- Real Sociedad B1-4
3 ottobre 2021, ore 14:00Eibar - Ibiza3-1
3 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Malaga - Fuenlabrada1-0
3 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Mirandes1-0
3 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Cartagena4-1
3 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Leganes - Lugo1-1
4 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Girona- Almería1-2
Giornata 9
10 ottobre 2021, ore 14:00Real Sociedad B - Ponferrandina1-1
10 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Cartagena - Ibiza5-1
10 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Burgos CF1-0
10 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Almería - Las Palmas1-1
10 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Leganes2-1
10 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Lugo - Girona1-0
10 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Mirandes - Eibar3-3
10 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon1-1
10 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Huesca0-0
10 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Tenerife - Amorebieta2-1
10 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Valladolid - Malaga1-1
Giornata 10
15 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Eibar - Almería1-0
16 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Amorebieta- Cartagena2-3
16 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Girona- Huesca1-3
16 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Tenerife2-1
16 ottobre 2021, ore 20:30Malaga - Real Saragozza1-1
16 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon1-0
17 ottobre 2021, ore 14:00Ibiza- Mirandes0-2
17 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Leganes- Valladolid0-2
17 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Lugo1-1
17 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo1-1
17 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Ponferrandina - Fuenlabrada0-0
Giornata 11
19 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Cartagena - Sporting Gijon1-0
19 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Huesca - Malaga0-0
19 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Tenerife- Eibar0-1
20 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Fuenlabrada - Amorebieta0-0
20 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Valladolid - Ibiza1-1
20 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Alcorcon - Leganes3-3
20 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Lugo - Las Palmas2-0
21 ottobre 2021, ore 18:45Almería - Real Sociedad B3-1
21 ottobre 2021, ore 19:00Real Saragozza - Ponferrandina1-1
21 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Mirandes- Girona1-2
21 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Real Oviedo- Burgos CF1-3
Giornata 12
22 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Eibar - Cartagena2-1
23 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Ibiza - Fuenlabrada3-1
23 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon- Valladolid1-2
23 ottobre 2021, ore 20:30Malaga - Lugo1-0
23 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Leganes- Tenerife1-2
24 ottobre 2021, ore 14:00Amorebieta- Real Sociedad B1-2
24 ottobre 2021, ore 14:00Mirandes- Almería1-4
24 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Huesca3-1
24 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Ponferrandina- Real Oviedo1-2
24 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Las Palmas - Alcorcon3-0
25 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Girona - Real Saragozza1-1
Giornata 13
29 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Almería - Leganes1-0
29 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Real Sociedad B- Las Palmas0-1
30 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Huesca - Amorebieta1-1
30 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Lugo - Sporting Gijon1-1
30 ottobre 2021, ore 21:00Cartagena- Ponferrandina0-1
31 ottobre 2021, ore 14:00Fuenlabrada- Girona1-2
31 ottobre 2021, ore 16:00Real Oviedo - Malaga2-1
31 ottobre 2021, ore 18:15Valladolid - Eibar2-0
31 ottobre 2021, ore 20:30Real Saragozza - Mirandes1-1
1 novembre 2021, ore 16:00Alcorcon- Ibiza0-2
1 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Tenerife - Burgos CF4-0
Giornata 14
3 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Valladolid4-1
3 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Eibar - Real Oviedo1-0
3 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada2-1
3 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Leganes - Cartagena1-1
3 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Mirandes - Lugo3-2
3 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Ponferrandina - Huesca1-1
3 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon- Almería0-1
4 novembre 2021, ore 19:00Burgos CF- Real Saragozza0-1
4 novembre 2021, ore 19:00Girona - Alcorcon3-1
4 novembre 2021, ore 21:15Ibiza - Tenerife0-0
4 novembre 2021, ore 21:15Malaga - Real Sociedad B2-1
Giornata 15
5 novembre 2021, ore 21:00Huesca- Leganes0-2
6 novembre 2021, ore 16:00Lugo- Ponferrandina1-2
6 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Las Palmas1-1
6 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Valladolid - Mirandes3-1
6 novembre 2021, ore 21:00Fuenlabrada - Eibar0-0
7 novembre 2021, ore 14:00Alcorcon - Amorebieta2-2
7 novembre 2021, ore 16:00Real Saragozza - Sporting Gijon2-0
7 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Almería - Burgos CF2-0
7 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Cartagena - Malaga3-1
7 novembre 2021, ore 21:00Real Sociedad B- Ibiza0-1
8 novembre 2021, ore 21:00Tenerife - Girona2-1
Giornata 16
13 novembre 2021, ore 16:00Valladolid - Fuenlabrada3-0
13 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Eibar - Alcorcon2-1
13 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Mirandes- Huesca0-1
13 novembre 2021, ore 20:30Las Palmas- Real Saragozza2-3
14 novembre 2021, ore 14:00Amorebieta- Lugo1-3
14 novembre 2021, ore 16:00Girona - Cartagena2-0
14 novembre 2021, ore 16:00Ibiza- Almería0-1
14 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Ponferrandina1-0
14 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Leganes - Real Oviedo0-0
14 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon- Real Sociedad B0-1
15 novembre 2021, ore 21:00Malaga - Tenerife1-0
Giornata 17
20 novembre 2021, ore 16:00Real Oviedo - Amorebieta2-0
20 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Malaga - Las Palmas2-1
20 novembre 2021, ore 20:30Almería - Valladolid3-1
21 novembre 2021, ore 14:00Cartagena - Burgos CF1-0
21 novembre 2021, ore 16:00Lugo - Eibar2-2
21 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Mirandes1-1
21 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Huesca - Ibiza0-0
21 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Tenerife - Alcorcon1-0
21 novembre 2021, ore 20:30Ponferrandina - Sporting Gijon4-1
22 novembre 2021, ore 19:00Real Sociedad B- Girona1-2
22 novembre 2021, ore 21:00Real Saragozza- Leganes0-2
Giornata 18
26 novembre 2021, ore 21:00Alcorcon - Lugo1-1
26 novembre 2021, ore 21:00Mirandes - Real Oviedo1-1
27 novembre 2021, ore 16:00Burgos CF - Malaga3-0
27 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Almería - Huesca0-0
27 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada1-1
27 novembre 2021, ore 20:30Valladolid - Cartagena2-0
28 novembre 2021, ore 14:00Leganes - Las Palmas4-1
28 novembre 2021, ore 16:00Amorebieta - Real Saragozza1-1
28 novembre 2021, ore 16:00Ibiza- Ponferrandina0-1
28 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Eibar - Girona4-2
28 novembre 2021, ore 18:15Tenerife - Real Sociedad B2-0
Giornata 19
3 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00Huesca - Valladolid3-2
4 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Almería1-1
5 dicembre 2021, ore 14:00Ponferrandina - Mirandes2-1
5 dicembre 2021, ore 16:00Malaga- Amorebieta1-2
5 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Lugo - Ibiza0-0
5 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Alcorcon3-1
5 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B- Burgos CF0-1
5 dicembre 2021, ore 20:30Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon1-0
6 dicembre 2021, ore 16:00Real Saragozza - Eibar1-0
6 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Cartagena - Tenerife1-1
6 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00Girona - Leganes3-0
Giornata 20
11 dicembre 2021, ore 16:00Burgos CF - Fuenlabrada2-0
11 dicembre 2021, ore 16:00Ibiza - Girona1-1
11 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Almería - Real Saragozza3-0
11 dicembre 2021, ore 20:30Eibar - Malaga2-2
11 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00Tenerife - Lugo1-1
12 dicembre 2021, ore 14:00Leganes - Ponferrandina1-1
12 dicembre 2021, ore 16:00Valladolid - Real Oviedo2-1
12 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Cartagena1-1
12 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Las Palmas1-1
12 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Mirandes - Real Sociedad B2-0
12 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Huesca1-1
Giornata 21
18 dicembre 2021, ore 16:00Ibiza- Sporting Gijon0-2
18 dicembre 2021, ore 16:00Malaga- Leganes0-2
18 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Las Palmas- Eibar0-1
19 dicembre 2021, ore 14:00Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo0-0
19 dicembre 2021, ore 16:00Ponferrandina - Amorebieta1-1
19 dicembre 2021, ore 16:00Real Saragozza- Tenerife0-2
19 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Cartagena - Mirandes3-0
19 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Girona - Burgos CF3-1
19 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Huesca - Alcorcon0-0
19 dicembre 2021, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B- Valladolid0-2
20 dicembre 2021, ore 21:00Lugo - Almería
Giornata 22
31 dicembre 2021, ore 14:00Real Oviedo - Ponferrandina2-0
31 dicembre 2021, ore 16:00Burgos CF - Amorebieta2-2
31 dicembre 2021, ore 16:15Eibar - Real Sociedad B3-2
2 gennaio 2022, ore 14:00Almería- Cartagena0-1
2 gennaio 2022, ore 14:00Valladolid - Leganes1-0
2 gennaio 2022, ore 16:00Sporting Gijon - Lugo1-1
2 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Huesca- Girona0-1
2 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Mirandes - Real Saragozza2-0
2 gennaio 2022, ore 21:00Fuenlabrada- Ibiza1-2
2 gennaio 2022, ore 21:30Tenerife- Las Palmas0-1
3 gennaio 2022, ore 21:00Alcorcon- Malaga0-1
Giornata 23
7 gennaio 2022, ore 21:00Amorebieta - Tenerife1-1
8 gennaio 2022, ore 16:00Cartagena- Huesca0-3
8 gennaio 2022, ore 16:00Ibiza - Alcorcon6-2
8 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Valladolid - Burgos CF1-0
8 gennaio 2022, ore 21:00Leganes - Real Sociedad B1-1
9 gennaio 2022, ore 14:00Girona - Fuenlabrada2-1
9 gennaio 2022, ore 16:00Lugo - Mirandes2-1
9 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Malaga - Sporting Gijon2-2
9 gennaio 2022, ore 20:30Ponferrandina - Real Saragozza0-0
9 gennaio 2022, ore 21:30Las Palmas - Almería1-1
10 gennaio 2022, ore 21:00Real Oviedo - Eibar1-1
Giornata 24
21 gennaio 2022, ore 21:00Tenerife - Real Oviedo4-0
22 gennaio 2022, ore 16:00Real Saragozza - Valladolid
22 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas
22 gennaio 2022, ore 21:00Malaga - Ibiza
23 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Mirandes
23 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Almería - Eibar
23 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Leganes
23 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Girona - Lugo
23 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Huesca - Ponferrandina
23 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B - Cartagena
23 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Amorebieta
Giornata 25
30 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Girona
30 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Cartagena - Fuenlabrada
30 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Eibar - Huesca
30 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Ibiza - Real Saragozza
30 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Real Sociedad B
30 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Leganes - Alcorcon
30 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Lugo - Burgos CF
30 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Mirandes - Malaga
30 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Ponferrandina - Tenerife
30 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Almería
30 gennaio 2022, ore 18:15Valladolid - Sporting Gijon
Giornata 26
6 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Almería - Ibiza
6 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Real Oviedo
6 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Alcorcon
6 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Cartagena - Las Palmas
6 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Valladolid
6 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Girona - Ponferrandina
6 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Huesca - Mirandes
6 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Malaga
6 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B - Lugo
6 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Eibar
6 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Tenerife - Leganes
Giornata 27
13 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Tenerife
13 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Eibar - Fuenlabrada
13 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Ibiza - Cartagena
13 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Burgos CF
13 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Leganes - Real Saragozza
13 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Lugo - Amorebieta
13 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Malaga - Almería
13 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Mirandes - Sporting Gijon
13 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Ponferrandina - Real Sociedad B
13 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Huesca
13 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Valladolid - Girona
Giornata 28
20 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Almería - Mirandes
20 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Leganes
20 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Real Oviedo
20 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Cartagena - Valladolid
20 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon
20 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Girona - Eibar
20 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Huesca - Lugo
20 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Las Palmas
20 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B - Malaga
20 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Ponferrandina
20 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Tenerife - Ibiza
Giornata 29
27 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Ponferrandina
27 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Almería - Fuenlabrada
27 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Eibar - Burgos CF
27 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Ibiza - Huesca
27 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Lugo
27 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Leganes - Girona
27 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Malaga - Cartagena
27 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Mirandes - Tenerife
27 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Real Sociedad B
27 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Real Saragozza
27 febbraio 2022, ore 18:15Valladolid - Amorebieta
Giornata 30
6 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Malaga
6 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Cartagena - Eibar
6 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Burgos CF
6 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Girona - Real Oviedo
6 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Huesca - Las Palmas
6 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Leganes - Mirandes
6 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Lugo - Alcorcon
6 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Ponferrandina - Ibiza
6 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Almería
6 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B - Sporting Gijon
6 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Tenerife - Valladolid
Giornata 31
13 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Huesca
13 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Almería - Lugo
13 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Real Sociedad B
13 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Eibar - Amorebieta
13 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Ibiza - Leganes
13 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Girona
13 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Malaga - Ponferrandina
13 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Mirandes - Cartagena
13 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Valladolid
13 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Fuenlabrada
13 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
Giornata 32
20 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Alcorcon
20 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Cartagena - Real Saragozza
20 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Malaga
20 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Girona - Ibiza
20 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Huesca - Burgos CF
20 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Leganes - Sporting Gijon
20 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Lugo - Real Oviedo
20 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Ponferrandina - Eibar
20 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B - Mirandes
20 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Tenerife - Almería
20 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Valladolid - Las Palmas
Giornata 33
27 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Valladolid
27 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Almería - Girona
27 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Tenerife
27 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Eibar - Lugo
27 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Ibiza - Real Sociedad B
27 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Leganes
27 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Malaga - Huesca
27 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Mirandes - Ponferrandina
27 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada
27 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Amorebieta
27 marzo 2022, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Cartagena
Giornata 34
3 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Ibiza
3 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Sporting Gijon
3 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Cartagena - Real Oviedo
3 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Eibar - Mirandes
3 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Girona - Malaga
3 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Huesca - Almería
3 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Leganes - Fuenlabrada
3 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Ponferrandina - Las Palmas
3 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B - Alcorcon
3 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Tenerife - Real Saragozza
3 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Valladolid - Lugo
Giornata 35
10 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
10 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Almería - Ponferrandina
10 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Huesca
10 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Ibiza - Eibar
10 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Amorebieta
10 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Lugo - Cartagena
10 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Malaga - Valladolid
10 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Mirandes - Burgos CF
10 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Leganes
10 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Girona
10 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B - Tenerife
Giornata 36
17 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Mirandes
17 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Ibiza
17 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Cartagena - Alcorcon
17 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Eibar - Las Palmas
17 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Girona - Real Sociedad B
17 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Huesca - Real Saragozza
17 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Leganes - Malaga
17 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Ponferrandina - Lugo
17 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
17 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Tenerife - Fuenlabrada
17 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Valladolid - Almería
Giornata 37
24 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Real Oviedo
24 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Almería - Sporting Gijon
24 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Cartagena - Girona
24 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Ponferrandina
24 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Ibiza - Las Palmas
24 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Lugo - Leganes
24 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Malaga - Eibar
24 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Mirandes - Valladolid
24 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Burgos CF
24 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B - Amorebieta
24 aprile 2022, ore 18:15Tenerife - Huesca
Giornata 38
1 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Girona
1 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Fuenlabrada
1 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Almería
1 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Eibar - Real Saragozza
1 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Malaga
1 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Leganes - Huesca
1 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Lugo - Tenerife
1 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Ponferrandina - Cartagena
1 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Mirandes
1 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Ibiza
1 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Valladolid - Real Sociedad B
Giornata 39
8 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Almería - Amorebieta
8 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Cartagena - Leganes
8 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Eibar - Valladolid
8 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Real Sociedad B
8 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Girona - Tenerife
8 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Huesca - Sporting Gijon
8 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Ibiza - Lugo
8 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Mirandes
8 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Malaga - Real Oviedo
8 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Ponferrandina - Burgos CF
8 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Alcorcon
Giornata 40
15 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Las Palmas
15 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Huesca
15 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Cartagena
15 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Leganes - Eibar
15 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Lugo - Fuenlabrada
15 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Mirandes - Ibiza
15 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Real Saragozza
15 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B - Almería
15 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Girona
15 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Tenerife - Malaga
15 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Valladolid - Ponferrandina
Giornata 41
22 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Almería - Alcorcon
22 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Cartagena - Amorebieta
22 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Eibar - Tenerife
22 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon
22 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Girona - Mirandes
22 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Huesca - Real Sociedad B
22 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Ibiza - Valladolid
22 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
22 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Malaga - Burgos CF
22 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Ponferrandina - Leganes
22 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Real Saragozza - Lugo
Giornata 42
29 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Alcorcon - Eibar
29 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Amorebieta - Ponferrandina
29 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Burgos CF - Girona
29 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Leganes - Almería
29 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Lugo - Malaga
29 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Mirandes - Fuenlabrada
29 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Real Oviedo - Ibiza
29 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Real Sociedad B - Real Saragozza
29 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas
29 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Tenerife - Cartagena
29 maggio 2022, ore 18:15Valladolid - Huesca