Spagna Liga - Calendario 2022/2023

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
12 agosto 2022, ore 21:00Osasuna - Siviglia2-1
13 agosto 2022, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Espanyol2-2
13 agosto 2022, ore 19:00Valladolid- Villarreal0-3
13 agosto 2022, ore 21:00Barcellona - Rayo Vallecano0-0
14 agosto 2022, ore 17:30Cadice- Real Sociedad0-1
14 agosto 2022, ore 19:30Valencia - Girona1-0
14 agosto 2022, ore 22:00Almería- Real Madrid1-2
15 agosto 2022, ore 17:30Athletic Bilbao - Maiorca0-0
15 agosto 2022, ore 19:30Getafe- Atletico Madrid0-3
15 agosto 2022, ore 21:30Betis Siviglia - Elche3-0
19 agosto 2022, ore 20:00Espanyol- Rayo Vallecano0-2
19 agosto 2022, ore 22:00Siviglia - Valladolid1-1
20 agosto 2022, ore 17:30Osasuna - Cadice2-0
20 agosto 2022, ore 19:30Maiorca- Betis Siviglia1-2
20 agosto 2022, ore 22:00Celta Vigo- Real Madrid1-4
21 agosto 2022, ore 17:30Athletic Bilbao - Valencia1-0
21 agosto 2022, ore 19:30Atletico Madrid- Villarreal0-2
21 agosto 2022, ore 22:00Real Sociedad- Barcellona1-4
22 agosto 2022, ore 20:00Elche - Almería1-1
22 agosto 2022, ore 22:00Girona - Getafe3-1
26 agosto 2022, ore 20:00Girona- Celta Vigo0-1
26 agosto 2022, ore 22:00Betis Siviglia - Osasuna1-0
27 agosto 2022, ore 17:30Elche- Real Sociedad0-1
27 agosto 2022, ore 19:30Rayo Vallecano- Maiorca0-2
27 agosto 2022, ore 22:00Almería - Siviglia2-1
28 agosto 2022, ore 17:30Getafe - Villarreal0-0
28 agosto 2022, ore 19:30Barcellona - Valladolid4-0
28 agosto 2022, ore 22:00Espanyol- Real Madrid1-3
29 agosto 2022, ore 20:00Cadice- Athletic Bilbao0-4
29 agosto 2022, ore 22:00Valencia- Atletico Madrid0-1
2 settembre 2022, ore 21:00Celta Vigo - Cadice3-0
3 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Maiorca - Girona1-1
3 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Real Madrid - Betis Siviglia2-1
3 settembre 2022, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid1-1
3 settembre 2022, ore 21:00Siviglia- Barcellona0-3
4 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano2-1
4 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Athletic Bilbao- Espanyol0-1
4 settembre 2022, ore 18:30Villarreal - Elche4-0
4 settembre 2022, ore 21:00Valencia - Getafe5-1
5 settembre 2022, ore 21:00Valladolid - Almería1-0
9 settembre 2022, ore 21:00Girona - Valladolid2-1
10 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Rayo Vallecano - Valencia2-1
10 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Espanyol- Siviglia2-3
10 settembre 2022, ore 18:30Cadice- Barcellona0-4
10 settembre 2022, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo4-1
11 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Real Madrid - Maiorca4-1
11 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Elche- Athletic Bilbao1-4
11 settembre 2022, ore 18:30Getafe - Real Sociedad2-1
11 settembre 2022, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Villarreal1-0
12 settembre 2022, ore 21:00Almería- Osasuna0-1
17 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Maiorca - Almería1-0
17 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Barcellona - Elche3-0
17 settembre 2022, ore 18:30Valencia - Celta Vigo3-0
17 settembre 2022, ore 21:00Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano3-2
18 settembre 2022, ore 14:00Osasuna- Getafe0-2
18 settembre 2022, ore 16:15Villarreal - Siviglia1-1
18 settembre 2022, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Girona2-1
18 settembre 2022, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Espanyol2-1
18 settembre 2022, ore 18:30Valladolid- Cadice0-1
18 settembre 2022, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid- Real Madrid1-2
1 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Cadice - Villarreal0-0
1 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Getafe- Valladolid2-3
1 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Siviglia- Atletico Madrid0-2
1 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Maiorca- Barcellona0-1
2 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Espanyol - Valencia2-2
2 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Celta Vigo - Betis Siviglia1-0
2 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Almería4-0
2 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Girona- Real Sociedad3-5
2 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Osasuna1-1
3 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Rayo Vallecano - Elche2-1
7 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Osasuna- Valencia1-2
8 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Almería - Rayo Vallecano3-1
8 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Atletico Madrid - Girona2-1
8 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Siviglia - Athletic Bilbao1-1
8 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Getafe- Real Madrid0-1
9 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Valladolid - Betis Siviglia0-0
9 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Cadice - Espanyol2-2
9 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Villarreal1-0
9 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Barcellona - Celta Vigo1-0
10 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Elche - Maiorca1-1
14 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Rayo Vallecano - Getafe0-0
15 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Girona - Cadice1-1
15 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Valencia - Elche2-2
15 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Maiorca- Siviglia0-1
15 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Athletic Bilbao- Atletico Madrid0-1
16 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Celta Vigo- Real Sociedad1-2
16 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Real Madrid - Barcellona3-1
16 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Espanyol - Valladolid1-0
16 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Almería3-1
17 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Villarreal - Osasuna2-0
18 ottobre 2022, ore 19:00Siviglia - Valencia1-1
18 ottobre 2022, ore 20:00Getafe - Athletic Bilbao2-2
18 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Rayo Vallecano1-1
19 ottobre 2022, ore 19:00Cadice - Betis Siviglia0-0
19 ottobre 2022, ore 19:00Valladolid - Celta Vigo4-1
19 ottobre 2022, ore 20:00Real Sociedad - Maiorca1-0
19 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Elche- Real Madrid0-3
20 ottobre 2022, ore 19:00Almería - Girona3-2
20 ottobre 2022, ore 20:00Osasuna - Espanyol1-0
20 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Barcellona - Villarreal3-0
22 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Rayo Vallecano - Cadice5-1
22 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Valladolid - Real Sociedad1-0
22 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Valencia- Maiorca1-2
22 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Siviglia3-1
23 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Espanyol - Elche2-2
23 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Betis Siviglia- Atletico Madrid1-2
23 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Girona - Osasuna1-1
23 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Villarreal - Almería2-1
23 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Barcellona - Athletic Bilbao4-0
24 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Celta Vigo - Getafe1-1
28 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Maiorca - Espanyol1-1
29 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Almería - Celta Vigo3-1
29 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Cadice - Atletico Madrid3-2
29 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Siviglia- Rayo Vallecano0-1
29 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Valencia- Barcellona0-1
30 ottobre 2022, ore 14:00Osasuna - Valladolid2-0
30 ottobre 2022, ore 16:15Real Madrid - Girona1-1
30 ottobre 2022, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal1-0
30 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Real Sociedad- Betis Siviglia0-2
31 ottobre 2022, ore 21:00Elche- Getafe0-1
4 novembre 2022, ore 21:00Girona - Athletic Bilbao2-1
5 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Getafe - Cadice0-0
5 novembre 2022, ore 16:15Valladolid - Elche2-1
5 novembre 2022, ore 18:30Celta Vigo- Osasuna1-2
5 novembre 2022, ore 21:00Barcellona - Almería2-0
6 novembre 2022, ore 14:00Atletico Madrid - Espanyol1-1
6 novembre 2022, ore 16:15Real Sociedad - Valencia1-1
6 novembre 2022, ore 18:30Villarreal- Maiorca0-2
6 novembre 2022, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Siviglia1-1
7 novembre 2022, ore 21:00Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid3-2
8 novembre 2022, ore 19:00Elche- Girona1-2
8 novembre 2022, ore 20:00Athletic Bilbao - Valladolid3-0
8 novembre 2022, ore 21:30Osasuna- Barcellona1-2
9 novembre 2022, ore 19:00Almería - Getafe1-0
9 novembre 2022, ore 19:00Siviglia- Real Sociedad1-2
9 novembre 2022, ore 20:00Espanyol- Villarreal0-1
9 novembre 2022, ore 21:30Maiorca - Atletico Madrid1-0
10 novembre 2022, ore 19:00Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo0-0
10 novembre 2022, ore 20:00Valencia - Betis Siviglia3-0
10 novembre 2022, ore 21:30Real Madrid - Cadice2-1
31 dicembre 2022, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Elche
31 dicembre 2022, ore 18:30Barcellona - Espanyol
31 dicembre 2022, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Athletic Bilbao
31 dicembre 2022, ore 18:30Cadice - Almería
31 dicembre 2022, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Siviglia
31 dicembre 2022, ore 18:30Getafe - Maiorca
31 dicembre 2022, ore 18:30Girona - Rayo Vallecano
31 dicembre 2022, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Osasuna
31 dicembre 2022, ore 18:30Valladolid - Real Madrid
31 dicembre 2022, ore 18:30Villarreal - Valencia
8 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Real Sociedad
8 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna
8 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Barcellona
8 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Celta Vigo
8 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Girona
8 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Valladolid
8 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Betis Siviglia
8 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Getafe
8 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Valencia - Cadice
8 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Real Madrid
15 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Atletico Madrid
15 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Barcellona
15 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Cadice - Elche
15 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Villarreal
15 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Getafe - Espanyol
15 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Girona - Siviglia
15 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Osasuna - Maiorca
15 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Valencia
15 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao
15 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano
22 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
22 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Valladolid
22 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Barcellona - Getafe
22 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Osasuna
22 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Betis Siviglia
22 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Celta Vigo
22 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad
22 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Cadice
22 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Valencia - Almería
22 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Girona
29 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Espanyol
29 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Cadice - Maiorca
29 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao
29 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Getafe - Betis Siviglia
29 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Girona - Barcellona
29 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Osasuna - Atletico Madrid
29 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Real Sociedad
29 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Elche
29 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Valladolid - Valencia
29 gennaio 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano
5 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Cadice
5 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Getafe
5 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Barcellona - Siviglia
5 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Celta Vigo
5 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Villarreal
5 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Osasuna
5 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Girona - Valencia
5 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Real Madrid
5 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Almería
5 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Valladolid
12 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Betis Siviglia
12 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Cadice - Girona
12 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid
12 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Real Sociedad
12 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Getafe - Rayo Vallecano
12 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Elche
12 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Maiorca
12 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Valencia - Athletic Bilbao
12 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Valladolid - Osasuna
12 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Barcellona
19 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
19 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Barcellona - Cadice
19 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Valladolid
19 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Espanyol
19 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Getafe - Valencia
19 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Girona - Almería
19 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Villarreal
19 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Osasuna - Real Madrid
19 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Siviglia
19 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
26 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Barcellona
26 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Girona
26 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Cadice - Rayo Vallecano
26 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Valladolid
26 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Betis Siviglia
26 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Maiorca
26 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid
26 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Osasuna
26 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Valencia - Real Sociedad
26 febbraio 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Getafe
5 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Villarreal
5 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Siviglia
5 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Barcellona - Valencia
5 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Real Madrid
5 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Getafe - Girona
5 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Elche
5 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Osasuna - Celta Vigo
5 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao
5 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Cadice
5 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Valladolid - Espanyol
12 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Barcellona
12 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Cadice - Getafe
12 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano
12 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Valladolid
12 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Girona - Atletico Madrid
12 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Real Sociedad
12 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Espanyol
12 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Almería
12 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Valencia - Osasuna
12 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Betis Siviglia
19 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Cadice
19 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Valencia
19 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Barcellona - Real Madrid
19 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Maiorca
19 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Celta Vigo
19 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Getafe - Siviglia
19 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Osasuna - Villarreal
19 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Girona
19 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Elche
19 marzo 2023, ore 18:30Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao
2 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Getafe
2 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Betis Siviglia
2 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Cadice - Siviglia
2 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Almería
2 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Barcellona
2 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Girona - Espanyol
2 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Osasuna
2 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Valladolid
2 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Valencia - Rayo Vallecano
2 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Real Sociedad
9 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Valencia
9 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Barcellona - Girona
9 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Cadice
9 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao
9 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Osasuna - Elche
9 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid
9 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Villarreal
9 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Getafe
9 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Celta Vigo
9 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Valladolid - Maiorca
16 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad
16 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Almería
16 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Espanyol
16 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Cadice - Real Madrid
16 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Maiorca
16 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Getafe - Barcellona
16 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Girona - Elche
16 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna
16 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Valencia - Siviglia
16 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Valladolid
23 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Athletic Bilbao
23 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Barcellona - Atletico Madrid
23 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Valencia
23 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Cadice
23 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Getafe
23 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Osasuna - Betis Siviglia
23 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Celta Vigo
23 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano
23 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Villarreal
23 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Valladolid - Girona
26 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Siviglia
26 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Maiorca
26 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Real Sociedad
26 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Cadice - Osasuna
26 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Elche
26 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Getafe - Almería
26 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Girona - Real Madrid
26 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Barcellona
26 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Valencia - Valladolid
26 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Espanyol
30 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Barcellona - Betis Siviglia
30 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Cadice - Valencia
30 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Rayo Vallecano
30 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Getafe
30 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Athletic Bilbao
30 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Osasuna - Real Sociedad
30 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Almería
30 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Girona
30 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Valladolid - Atletico Madrid
30 aprile 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Celta Vigo
3 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Elche
3 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Betis Siviglia
3 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Cadice
3 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Barcellona - Osasuna
3 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Getafe - Celta Vigo
3 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Girona - Maiorca
3 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Valladolid
3 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
3 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Espanyol
3 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Valencia - Villarreal
14 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Rayo Vallecano
14 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Valencia
14 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Atletico Madrid
14 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Barcellona
14 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Cadice
14 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Osasuna - Almería
14 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Getafe
14 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Girona
14 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Valladolid - Siviglia
14 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao
21 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Maiorca
21 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo
21 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Osasuna
21 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Barcellona - Real Sociedad
21 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Cadice - Valladolid
21 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Getafe - Elche
21 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Girona - Villarreal
21 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol
21 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Betis Siviglia
21 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Valencia - Real Madrid
24 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Getafe
24 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Girona
24 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Siviglia
24 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Atletico Madrid
24 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Valencia
24 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao
24 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano
24 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Almería
24 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Valladolid - Barcellona
24 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Cadice
28 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Almería - Valladolid
28 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Athletic Bilbao - Elche
28 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad
28 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Barcellona - Maiorca
28 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Cadice - Celta Vigo
28 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Getafe - Osasuna
28 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Girona - Betis Siviglia
28 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal
28 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Siviglia - Real Madrid
28 maggio 2023, ore 18:30Valencia - Espanyol
4 giugno 2023, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Valencia
4 giugno 2023, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Barcellona
4 giugno 2023, ore 18:30Elche - Cadice
4 giugno 2023, ore 18:30Espanyol - Almería
4 giugno 2023, ore 18:30Maiorca - Rayo Vallecano
4 giugno 2023, ore 18:30Osasuna - Girona
4 giugno 2023, ore 18:30Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
4 giugno 2023, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Siviglia
4 giugno 2023, ore 18:30Valladolid - Getafe
4 giugno 2023, ore 18:30Villarreal - Atletico Madrid