Spagna Liga - Calendario 2020/2021

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
12 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Eibar - Celta Vigo0-0
12 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Granada - Athletic Bilbao2-0
12 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Cadice- Osasuna0-2
13 settembre 2020, ore 14:00Alaves- Betis Siviglia0-1
13 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Valladolid - Real Sociedad1-1
13 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Villarreal - Huesca1-1
13 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Valencia - Levante4-2
Giornata 2
19 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Villarreal - Eibar2-1
19 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Getafe - Osasuna1-0
19 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Celta Vigo - Valencia2-1
20 settembre 2020, ore 03:00Siviglia - Elche
20 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Huesca- Cadice0-2
20 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Betis Siviglia - Valladolid2-0
20 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Granada - Alaves2-1
20 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Real Sociedad - Real Madrid0-0
17 febbraio 2021, ore 19:00Levante - Atletico Madrid1-1
Giornata 3
26 settembre 2020, ore 13:00Alaves - Getafe0-0
26 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Valencia - Huesca1-1
26 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Elche- Real Sociedad0-3
26 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia- Real Madrid2-3
27 settembre 2020, ore 12:00Osasuna- Levante1-3
27 settembre 2020, ore 14:00Eibar- Athletic Bilbao1-2
27 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Atletico Madrid - Granada6-1
27 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Cadice- Siviglia1-3
27 settembre 2020, ore 18:30Valladolid - Celta Vigo1-1
27 settembre 2020, ore 21:00Barcellona - Villarreal4-0
Giornata 4
29 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Real Sociedad- Valencia0-1
29 settembre 2020, ore 21:30Getafe - Betis Siviglia3-0
30 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Huesca - Atletico Madrid0-0
30 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Villarreal - Alaves3-1
30 settembre 2020, ore 21:30Eibar- Elche0-1
30 settembre 2020, ore 21:30Real Madrid - Valladolid1-0
1 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Athletic Bilbao- Cadice0-1
1 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Siviglia - Levante1-0
1 ottobre 2020, ore 21:30Celta Vigo- Barcellona0-3
Giornata 5
3 ottobre 2020, ore 13:00Valladolid- Eibar1-2
3 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Atletico Madrid - Villarreal0-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Elche - Huesca0-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Getafe3-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Valencia- Betis Siviglia0-2
4 ottobre 2020, ore 12:00Osasuna - Celta Vigo2-0
4 ottobre 2020, ore 14:00Alaves - Athletic Bilbao1-0
4 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Levante- Real Madrid0-2
4 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Cadice - Granada1-1
4 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Barcellona - Siviglia1-1
Giornata 6
17 ottobre 2020, ore 13:00Granada - Siviglia1-0
17 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Celta Vigo- Atletico Madrid0-2
17 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Real Madrid- Cadice0-1
17 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Getafe - Barcellona1-0
18 ottobre 2020, ore 12:00Eibar - Osasuna0-0
18 ottobre 2020, ore 14:00Athletic Bilbao - Levante2-0
18 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Villarreal - Valencia2-1
18 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Alaves- Elche0-2
18 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Huesca - Valladolid2-2
18 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia- Real Sociedad0-3
Giornata 7
23 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Elche - Valencia2-1
24 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Barcellona- Real Madrid1-3
24 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao1-0
24 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Siviglia- Eibar0-1
24 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Betis Siviglia2-0
25 ottobre 2020, ore 12:00Valladolid- Alaves0-2
25 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Cadice - Villarreal0-0
25 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Getafe- Granada0-1
25 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Real Sociedad - Huesca4-1
26 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Levante - Celta Vigo1-1
Giornata 8
30 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Eibar- Cadice0-2
31 ottobre 2020, ore 14:00Real Madrid - Huesca4-1
31 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Athletic Bilbao - Siviglia2-1
31 ottobre 2020, ore 18:30Osasuna- Atletico Madrid1-3
31 ottobre 2020, ore 21:00Alaves - Barcellona1-1
1 novembre 2020, ore 14:00Betis Siviglia - Elche3-1
1 novembre 2020, ore 16:00Celta Vigo- Real Sociedad1-4
1 novembre 2020, ore 18:30Granada - Levante1-1
1 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Valencia - Getafe2-2
2 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Villarreal - Valladolid2-0
Giornata 9
6 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Elche - Celta Vigo1-1
7 novembre 2020, ore 14:00Huesca - Eibar1-1
7 novembre 2020, ore 16:15Barcellona - Betis Siviglia5-2
7 novembre 2020, ore 18:30Siviglia - Osasuna1-0
7 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Cadice4-0
8 novembre 2020, ore 14:00Getafe- Villarreal1-3
8 novembre 2020, ore 16:15Real Sociedad - Granada2-0
8 novembre 2020, ore 18:30Levante - Alaves1-1
8 novembre 2020, ore 18:30Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao2-1
8 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Valencia - Real Madrid4-1
Giornata 10
20 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Osasuna - Huesca1-1
21 novembre 2020, ore 14:00Levante - Elche1-1
21 novembre 2020, ore 16:15Villarreal - Real Madrid1-1
21 novembre 2020, ore 18:30Siviglia - Celta Vigo4-2
21 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Barcellona1-0
22 novembre 2020, ore 14:00Eibar - Getafe0-0
22 novembre 2020, ore 16:15Cadice- Real Sociedad0-1
22 novembre 2020, ore 18:30Granada- Valladolid1-3
22 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Alaves - Valencia2-2
23 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Athletic Bilbao - Betis Siviglia4-0
Giornata 11
27 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Valladolid - Levante1-1
28 novembre 2020, ore 14:00Elche - Cadice1-1
28 novembre 2020, ore 16:15Valencia- Atletico Madrid0-1
28 novembre 2020, ore 18:30Huesca- Siviglia0-1
28 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Real Madrid- Alaves1-2
29 novembre 2020, ore 14:00Barcellona - Osasuna4-0
29 novembre 2020, ore 16:15Getafe - Athletic Bilbao1-1
29 novembre 2020, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Granada3-1
29 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Real Sociedad - Villarreal1-1
30 novembre 2020, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia- Eibar0-2
Giornata 12
4 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Athletic Bilbao- Celta Vigo0-2
5 dicembre 2020, ore 14:00Levante - Getafe3-0
5 dicembre 2020, ore 16:15Siviglia- Real Madrid0-1
5 dicembre 2020, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Valladolid2-0
5 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Cadice - Barcellona2-1
6 dicembre 2020, ore 14:00Granada - Huesca3-3
6 dicembre 2020, ore 16:15Osasuna- Betis Siviglia0-2
6 dicembre 2020, ore 18:30Villarreal - Elche0-0
6 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Alaves - Real Sociedad0-0
7 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Eibar - Valencia0-0
Giornata 13
11 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Valladolid - Osasuna3-2
12 dicembre 2020, ore 14:00Valencia - Athletic Bilbao2-2
12 dicembre 2020, ore 16:15Getafe- Siviglia0-1
12 dicembre 2020, ore 18:30Huesca - Alaves1-0
12 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid2-0
13 dicembre 2020, ore 14:00Real Sociedad - Eibar1-1
13 dicembre 2020, ore 16:15Betis Siviglia - Villarreal1-1
13 dicembre 2020, ore 18:30Elche- Granada0-1
13 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Barcellona - Levante1-0
14 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Celta Vigo - Cadice4-0
Giornata 14
18 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Athletic Bilbao - Huesca2-0
19 dicembre 2020, ore 14:00Atletico Madrid - Elche3-1
19 dicembre 2020, ore 16:15Barcellona - Valencia2-2
19 dicembre 2020, ore 18:30Levante - Real Sociedad2-1
19 dicembre 2020, ore 18:30Osasuna- Villarreal1-3
19 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Siviglia - Valladolid1-1
20 dicembre 2020, ore 14:00Celta Vigo - Alaves2-0
20 dicembre 2020, ore 16:15Granada - Betis Siviglia2-0
20 dicembre 2020, ore 18:30Cadice- Getafe0-2
20 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Eibar- Real Madrid1-3
Giornata 15
22 dicembre 2020, ore 17:30Elche - Osasuna2-2
22 dicembre 2020, ore 17:30Valencia- Siviglia0-1
22 dicembre 2020, ore 19:45Huesca - Levante1-1
22 dicembre 2020, ore 19:45Real Sociedad- Atletico Madrid0-2
22 dicembre 2020, ore 22:00Valladolid- Barcellona0-3
22 dicembre 2020, ore 22:00Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao1-1
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Cadice1-0
23 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Getafe - Celta Vigo1-1
23 dicembre 2020, ore 19:45Real Madrid - Granada2-0
23 dicembre 2020, ore 22:00Alaves - Eibar2-1
Giornata 16
29 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Siviglia - Villarreal2-0
29 dicembre 2020, ore 19:15Barcellona - Eibar1-1
29 dicembre 2020, ore 21:30Cadice - Valladolid0-0
29 dicembre 2020, ore 21:30Levante - Betis Siviglia4-3
30 dicembre 2020, ore 17:00Granada - Valencia2-1
30 dicembre 2020, ore 19:15Atletico Madrid - Getafe1-0
30 dicembre 2020, ore 19:15Celta Vigo - Huesca2-1
30 dicembre 2020, ore 21:30Elche - Real Madrid1-1
31 dicembre 2020, ore 14:00Athletic Bilbao- Real Sociedad0-1
31 dicembre 2020, ore 16:15Osasuna - Alaves1-1
Giornata 17
2 gennaio 2021, ore 14:00Villarreal - Levante2-1
2 gennaio 2021, ore 16:15Betis Siviglia - Siviglia1-1
2 gennaio 2021, ore 18:30Getafe- Valladolid0-1
2 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Celta Vigo2-0
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Alaves- Atletico Madrid1-2
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Elche1-0
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Granada2-0
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca- Barcellona0-1
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Osasuna1-1
3 gennaio 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Cadice1-1
Giornata 18
8 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Celta Vigo- Villarreal0-4
9 gennaio 2021, ore 14:00Siviglia - Real Sociedad3-2
9 gennaio 2021, ore 18:30Granada- Barcellona0-4
9 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Osasuna - Real Madrid0-0
10 gennaio 2021, ore 14:00Levante - Eibar2-1
10 gennaio 2021, ore 16:15Cadice - Alaves3-1
10 gennaio 2021, ore 18:30Elche- Getafe1-3
10 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Valladolid- Valencia0-1
11 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Huesca- Betis Siviglia0-2
10 marzo 2021, ore 19:00Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao2-1
Giornata 19
15 dicembre 2020, ore 22:00Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao3-1
16 dicembre 2020, ore 21:00Barcellona - Real Sociedad2-1
19 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Cadice - Levante2-2
19 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Valladolid - Elche2-2
19 gennaio 2021, ore 21:30Alaves- Siviglia1-2
20 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Getafe - Huesca1-0
20 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Celta Vigo2-1
20 gennaio 2021, ore 21:30Villarreal - Granada2-2
21 gennaio 2021, ore 19:00Valencia - Osasuna1-1
21 gennaio 2021, ore 21:30Eibar- Atletico Madrid1-2
Giornata 20
22 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Levante - Valladolid2-2
23 gennaio 2021, ore 14:00Huesca - Villarreal0-0
23 gennaio 2021, ore 16:15Siviglia - Cadice3-0
23 gennaio 2021, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Betis Siviglia2-2
23 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Alaves- Real Madrid1-4
24 gennaio 2021, ore 14:00Osasuna - Granada3-1
24 gennaio 2021, ore 16:15Elche- Barcellona0-2
24 gennaio 2021, ore 18:30Celta Vigo - Eibar1-1
24 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Valencia3-1
25 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Athletic Bilbao - Getafe5-1
Giornata 21
29 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Valladolid- Huesca1-3
30 gennaio 2021, ore 14:00Eibar- Siviglia0-2
30 gennaio 2021, ore 16:15Real Madrid- Levante1-2
30 gennaio 2021, ore 18:30Valencia - Elche1-0
30 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Villarreal - Real Sociedad1-1
31 gennaio 2021, ore 14:00Getafe - Alaves0-0
31 gennaio 2021, ore 16:15Cadice- Atletico Madrid2-4
31 gennaio 2021, ore 18:30Granada - Celta Vigo0-0
31 gennaio 2021, ore 21:00Barcellona - Athletic Bilbao2-1
1 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Osasuna1-0
Giornata 22
5 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Alaves - Valladolid1-0
6 febbraio 2021, ore 14:00Levante - Granada2-2
6 febbraio 2021, ore 16:15Huesca- Real Madrid1-2
6 febbraio 2021, ore 18:30Elche - Villarreal2-2
6 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Siviglia - Getafe3-0
7 febbraio 2021, ore 14:00Real Sociedad - Cadice4-1
7 febbraio 2021, ore 16:15Athletic Bilbao - Valencia1-1
7 febbraio 2021, ore 18:30Osasuna - Eibar2-1
7 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia- Barcellona2-3
8 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo2-2
Giornata 23
12 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Celta Vigo - Elche3-1
13 febbraio 2021, ore 14:00Granada- Atletico Madrid1-2
13 febbraio 2021, ore 16:15Siviglia - Huesca1-0
13 febbraio 2021, ore 18:30Eibar - Valladolid1-1
13 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Barcellona - Alaves5-1
14 febbraio 2021, ore 14:00Getafe- Real Sociedad0-1
14 febbraio 2021, ore 16:15Real Madrid - Valencia2-0
14 febbraio 2021, ore 18:30Levante- Osasuna0-1
14 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Villarreal- Betis Siviglia1-2
15 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Cadice- Athletic Bilbao0-4
Giornata 24
19 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Getafe1-0
20 febbraio 2021, ore 14:00Elche - Eibar1-0
20 febbraio 2021, ore 16:15Atletico Madrid- Levante0-2
20 febbraio 2021, ore 18:30Valencia - Celta Vigo2-0
20 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Valladolid- Real Madrid0-1
21 febbraio 2021, ore 14:00Barcellona - Cadice1-1
21 febbraio 2021, ore 16:15Real Sociedad - Alaves4-0
21 febbraio 2021, ore 18:30Huesca - Granada3-2
21 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal1-1
22 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Osasuna- Siviglia0-2
Giornata 25
26 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Levante - Athletic Bilbao1-1
27 febbraio 2021, ore 14:00Eibar - Huesca1-1
27 febbraio 2021, ore 16:15Siviglia- Barcellona0-2
27 febbraio 2021, ore 18:30Alaves- Osasuna0-1
27 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Getafe - Valencia3-0
28 febbraio 2021, ore 14:00Celta Vigo - Valladolid1-1
28 febbraio 2021, ore 16:15Cadice- Betis Siviglia0-1
28 febbraio 2021, ore 18:30Granada - Elche2-1
28 febbraio 2021, ore 21:00Villarreal- Atletico Madrid0-2
1 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Real Sociedad1-1
Giornata 26
5 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Valencia - Villarreal2-1
6 marzo 2021, ore 14:00Valladolid - Getafe2-1
6 marzo 2021, ore 16:15Elche - Siviglia2-1
6 marzo 2021, ore 18:30Cadice - Eibar1-0
6 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Osasuna- Barcellona0-2
7 marzo 2021, ore 14:00Huesca- Celta Vigo3-4
7 marzo 2021, ore 16:15Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid1-1
7 marzo 2021, ore 18:30Real Sociedad - Levante1-0
7 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Athletic Bilbao - Granada2-1
8 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Alaves3-2
Giornata 27
12 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Levante - Valencia1-0
13 marzo 2021, ore 14:00Alaves - Cadice1-1
13 marzo 2021, ore 16:15Real Madrid - Elche2-1
13 marzo 2021, ore 18:30Osasuna - Valladolid0-0
13 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Getafe - Atletico Madrid0-0
14 marzo 2021, ore 14:00Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao0-0
14 marzo 2021, ore 16:15Granada - Real Sociedad1-0
14 marzo 2021, ore 18:30Eibar- Villarreal1-3
14 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Siviglia - Betis Siviglia1-0
15 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Barcellona - Huesca4-1
Giornata 28
19 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Levante2-0
20 marzo 2021, ore 14:00Athletic Bilbao - Eibar1-1
20 marzo 2021, ore 16:15Celta Vigo- Real Madrid1-3
20 marzo 2021, ore 18:30Huesca - Osasuna0-0
20 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Valladolid - Siviglia1-1
21 marzo 2021, ore 14:00Getafe - Elche1-1
21 marzo 2021, ore 16:15Valencia - Granada2-1
21 marzo 2021, ore 16:15Villarreal - Cadice2-1
21 marzo 2021, ore 18:30Atletico Madrid - Alaves1-0
21 marzo 2021, ore 21:00Real Sociedad- Barcellona1-6
Giornata 29
2 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Levante- Huesca0-2
3 aprile 2021, ore 14:00Granada- Villarreal0-3
3 aprile 2021, ore 16:15Real Madrid - Eibar2-0
3 aprile 2021, ore 18:30Osasuna - Getafe0-0
4 aprile 2021, ore 14:00Alaves- Celta Vigo1-3
4 aprile 2021, ore 16:15Elche - Betis Siviglia1-1
4 aprile 2021, ore 18:30Cadice - Valencia2-1
4 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Siviglia - Atletico Madrid1-0
5 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Barcellona - Valladolid1-0
7 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao1-1
Giornata 30
9 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Huesca - Elche3-1
10 aprile 2021, ore 14:00Getafe- Cadice0-1
10 aprile 2021, ore 16:15Athletic Bilbao - Alaves0-0
10 aprile 2021, ore 18:30Eibar- Levante0-1
10 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Real Madrid - Barcellona2-1
11 aprile 2021, ore 14:00Villarreal- Osasuna1-2
11 aprile 2021, ore 16:15Valencia - Real Sociedad2-2
11 aprile 2021, ore 18:30Valladolid- Granada1-2
11 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Betis Siviglia - Atletico Madrid1-1
12 aprile 2021, ore 21:00Celta Vigo- Siviglia3-4
Giornata 31
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Villarreal
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Huesca
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Getafe
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Athletic Bilbao
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Real Madrid
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Valladolid
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Eibar
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Siviglia
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Valencia
21 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
Giornata 32
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Osasuna
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Real Sociedad
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Levante
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Getafe
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Betis Siviglia
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Granada
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Alaves
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Cadice
25 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Barcellona
Giornata 33
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Huesca
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Valladolid
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Eibar
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Granada
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Valencia
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Celta Vigo
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Real Madrid
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Villarreal
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Elche
28 aprile 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Siviglia
Giornata 34
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Levante
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Alaves
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Atletico Madrid
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Cadice
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Real Sociedad
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Osasuna
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Athletic Bilbao
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Barcellona
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Betis Siviglia
2 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Getafe
Giornata 35
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Levante
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Atletico Madrid
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Granada
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Huesca
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Eibar
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Siviglia
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Elche
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Valladolid
9 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Celta Vigo
Giornata 36
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Getafe
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Betis Siviglia
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Alaves
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Real Madrid
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Athletic Bilbao
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Barcellona
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Cadice
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Valencia
12 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Villarreal
Giornata 37
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Alaves - Granada
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Atletico Madrid - Osasuna
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Barcellona - Celta Vigo
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Betis Siviglia - Huesca
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Cadice - Elche
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Getafe - Levante
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Real Sociedad - Valladolid
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valencia - Eibar
16 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Villarreal - Siviglia
Giornata 38
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Celta Vigo - Betis Siviglia
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Eibar - Barcellona
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Elche - Athletic Bilbao
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Granada - Getafe
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Huesca - Valencia
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Levante - Cadice
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Osasuna - Real Sociedad
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Real Madrid - Villarreal
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Siviglia - Alaves
23 maggio 2021, ore 17:00Valladolid - Atletico Madrid