Svizzera Super League - Calendario 2020/2021

Seleziona un'altra stagione

Giornata 1
19 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Young Boys - Zurigo2-1
20 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Basilea - Vaduz2-2
20 settembre 2020, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Sion1-0
Giornata 2
26 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Sion - Young Boys0-0
26 settembre 2020, ore 19:00Zurigo - Lugano2-2
27 settembre 2020, ore 16:00Lucerna - Losanna2-2
Giornata 3
3 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Losanna - Zurigo4-0
3 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Lugano - Sion2-2
4 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Basilea - Lucerna3-2
Giornata 4
17 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Servette - Young Boys0-0
17 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Vaduz - Lugano1-1
18 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Sion - Losanna0-0
Giornata 5
24 ottobre 2020, ore 19:00Lugano - S. Gallo1-0
25 ottobre 2020, ore 16:00Young Boys - Lucerna2-1
25 novembre 2020, ore 18:15Sion - Servette2-0
Giornata 6
2 dicembre 2020, ore 18:15Losanna - Vaduz3-0
2 dicembre 2020, ore 18:15Lucerna - Sion2-0
Giornata 7
8 novembre 2020, ore 16:00Young Boys - S. Gallo0-0
9 dicembre 2020, ore 18:15Vaduz- Servette0-2
Giornata 8
21 novembre 2020, ore 20:30Young Boys - Basilea2-1
22 novembre 2020, ore 16:00S. Gallo - Losanna2-2
22 novembre 2020, ore 16:00Servette - Lugano1-1
22 novembre 2020, ore 16:00Sion - Zurigo2-2
Giornata 9
28 novembre 2020, ore 18:15Vaduz - Sion4-1
29 novembre 2020, ore 16:00Losanna- Young Boys0-3
29 novembre 2020, ore 16:00Lugano - Basilea1-0
9 dicembre 2020, ore 18:15Zurigo- S. Gallo1-2
Giornata 10
5 dicembre 2020, ore 20:30Basilea - Servette1-0
6 dicembre 2020, ore 16:00Zurigo - Losanna4-0
20 gennaio 2021, ore 18:00S. Gallo - Vaduz2-0
Giornata 11
12 dicembre 2020, ore 18:15Sion- Lucerna1-2
12 dicembre 2020, ore 20:30Vaduz- Basilea0-2
13 dicembre 2020, ore 16:00Losanna- S. Gallo0-1
Giornata 12
16 dicembre 2020, ore 18:15Lucerna - Zurigo0-0
17 dicembre 2020, ore 20:30Servette - Sion1-1
Giornata 13
19 dicembre 2020, ore 18:15Young Boys - Lugano2-2
19 dicembre 2020, ore 20:30Basilea - S. Gallo0-0
20 dicembre 2020, ore 16:00Losanna - Lucerna2-1
20 dicembre 2020, ore 16:00Zurigo- Servette0-1
Giornata 14
22 dicembre 2020, ore 20:30S. Gallo- Young Boys1-2
23 dicembre 2020, ore 18:15Lucerna- Basilea1-2
23 dicembre 2020, ore 18:15Servette - Vaduz1-1
23 dicembre 2020, ore 20:30Lugano - Losanna0-0
Giornata 15
23 gennaio 2021, ore 20:30Basilea- Zurigo1-4
24 gennaio 2021, ore 16:00Vaduz - Young Boys0-0
10 febbraio 2021, ore 18:15Lucerna - Lugano1-1
10 febbraio 2021, ore 18:15Servette - S. Gallo2-2
Giornata 16
27 gennaio 2021, ore 18:15Zurigo- Vaduz0-1
28 gennaio 2021, ore 20:30Sion- Basilea2-3
17 febbraio 2021, ore 18:15Lugano - Servette1-1
17 febbraio 2021, ore 18:15S. Gallo - Lucerna2-1
Giornata 17
30 gennaio 2021, ore 20:30S. Gallo- Zurigo2-3
31 gennaio 2021, ore 16:00Basilea - Lugano2-2
31 gennaio 2021, ore 16:00Servette - Losanna1-1
31 gennaio 2021, ore 16:00Young Boys - Sion2-1
24 febbraio 2021, ore 18:15Vaduz - Lucerna1-1
Giornata 18
3 febbraio 2021, ore 18:15Zurigo- Young Boys1-4
3 febbraio 2021, ore 20:30Lugano - Vaduz1-1
4 febbraio 2021, ore 18:15Lucerna - Servette3-0
4 febbraio 2021, ore 20:30Losanna- Basilea1-3
Giornata 19
9 dicembre 2020, ore 18:15Basilea - Sion4-2
24 gennaio 2021, ore 16:00S. Gallo- Lugano0-1
6 febbraio 2021, ore 20:30Vaduz - Zurigo3-2
7 febbraio 2021, ore 16:00Servette - Lucerna4-2
7 febbraio 2021, ore 16:00Young Boys - Losanna4-2
Giornata 20
4 novembre 2020, ore 18:00Zurigo - Basilea1-0
20 gennaio 2021, ore 18:00Lugano- Young Boys0-2
13 febbraio 2021, ore 18:15Losanna - Servette3-1
13 febbraio 2021, ore 20:30Sion - S. Gallo1-1
14 febbraio 2021, ore 16:00Lucerna - Vaduz4-0
Giornata 21
25 novembre 2020, ore 18:15Basilea - Losanna2-1
20 febbraio 2021, ore 18:15Vaduz - S. Gallo2-1
21 febbraio 2021, ore 16:00Lugano- Lucerna2-3
21 febbraio 2021, ore 16:00Young Boys - Servette2-0
21 febbraio 2021, ore 16:00Zurigo - Sion1-1
Giornata 22
2 dicembre 2020, ore 18:15Servette - Zurigo2-1
27 febbraio 2021, ore 20:30S. Gallo - Basilea3-1
28 febbraio 2021, ore 16:00Losanna - Lugano2-0
28 febbraio 2021, ore 16:00Lucerna - Young Boys2-2
28 febbraio 2021, ore 16:00Sion- Vaduz0-2
Giornata 23
17 gennaio 2021, ore 16:00Sion - Lugano1-1
3 marzo 2021, ore 18:15S. Gallo- Servette0-1
3 marzo 2021, ore 20:30Basilea - Young Boys1-1
3 marzo 2021, ore 20:30Vaduz- Losanna0-3
4 marzo 2021, ore 20:30Zurigo- Lucerna1-2
Giornata 24
6 marzo 2021, ore 18:15Young Boys - Vaduz1-1
6 marzo 2021, ore 20:30Servette - Basilea2-1
7 marzo 2021, ore 16:00Losanna- Sion1-3
7 marzo 2021, ore 16:00Lucerna - S. Gallo4-2
7 marzo 2021, ore 16:00Lugano- Zurigo0-1